Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Gracia 2019 (2.2)
(Gracia - Orlova)
Czech Republic  /  2 May - 5 May

Edition: 33 (377.1 Km)
Winner: BASTIANELLI Marta

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BASTIANELLI Marta Italy 1
2   PENTON Sara Sweden 45
3   KROGSGAARD Birgitte Denmark 11
4   NEYLAN Rachel Australia 5
5   HANSEN Louise Norman Denmark 29
6   KRÍGER Mieke Germany 35
7   PINTAR Ursa Slovenia 36
8   BUJAK Eugenia Slovenia
9   BRAVEC Urska Slovenia
10   ZIGART Urska Slovenia
11   KERN Spela Slovenia 28
12   NILSSON Hanna Sweden 8
13   KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia Belarus
14   NASKOVICH Taisa Belarus 60
15   ABRAMENKA Alina Belarus
16   TSERAKH Hanna Belarus 32
19   DUYCK Ann Sophie Belgium 39
20   MEERTENS Lone Belgium 20
21   VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Belgium 12
22   VAN DE VELDE Julie Belgium 2
23   VEKEMANS Anisha Belgium
24   VERHOEVEN Suzanne Belgium 30
25   PLOSAJ Nikola Poland 10
26   PIKULIK Daria Poland
27   JASKULSKA Marta Poland
28   PLICHTA Anna Poland 4
29   PRZEZAK Dorota Poland 53
30   GOLEC Joanna Poland
31   ASENCIO Laura France 19
32   ERAUD SÚverine France
33   GROSSETETE MaŰlle France 34
34   JOURNIER Lucie France 56
35   LE NET Marie France 25
36   WIEL Jade France 40
37   MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara Sweden 50
38   WANGGREN Elin Sweden
39   LUNDMARK Clara Sweden
40   OLSSON Sara Sweden
41   ANDERSON Alice Sweden
42   BORGSTRÍM Julia Sweden 42
43   NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia Russia 3
44   MALKOVA Daria Russia 13
45   MILIAEVA Maria Russia 44
46   KASENOVA Karina Russia
47   KLIMOVA Diana Russia 14
48   KIRILLOVA Polina Russia 37
49   IVANIUK Maryna Ukraine 27
50   MELNYCHUK Viktoria Ukraine
51   SOLOVEY Ganna Ukraine 7
52   KULYNYCH Olha Ukraine 22
53   SEMENOVA Irina Ukraine 54
55   GEHNBÍCK Sylvia Austria
56   TAZREITER Angelika Austria 33
57   PERCHTOLD Christina Austria
58   RITTER Martina Austria 9
61   SHAPIRA Omer Israel
62   GAFINOVITZ Rotem Israel 6
63   YASTREBOV Yelena Israel
64   BIRAN Shira Israel
65   GEZ Avital Israel
66   MEISELS Esther Israel
67   JASEKOVA Tatiana Slovakia
68   FINDROV┴ Mariana Slovakia 58
69   MEDVEDOVA Tereza Slovakia
70   HRTANKOVA Julia Slovakia
71   SVREKOVA Barbora Slovakia
72   KADLECOVA Monika Slovakia
73   BENKO Barbara Hungary
74   TEMELA Eszter Hungary
75   MATUZ Etelka Hungary 52
76   PETERI Nike Hungary
79   MACHACOVA Jarmila Czech Republic
80   VAN NECK Melissa Czech Republic 38
81   NEUMANOVA Tereza Czech Republic 43
82   KORVASOV┴ Tereza Czech Republic
83   BAJGEROV┴ Nikola Czech Republic 21
84   CETKOVSKA Ema Czech Republic
85   FISCHER Lisa Germany 41
86   SCHIFF Carolin Germany 26
87   SCHULZ Tina Germany
88   STOCK Gudrun Germany 55
89   ZANNER Beate Germany 18
91   DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany 23
92   FANDEL Hannah Germany
93   FEDER Lea Germany
94   KLIMSA Paulina Germany
95   LECHNER Corinna Germany
96   ROBB Lisa Germany 46
97   VORACOVA Nada Czech Republic
98   PRUDKOVA Barbora Czech Republic
99   UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth Czech Republic
100   JANU Kamila Czech Republic 51
101   MUDRIKOVA Katerina Czech Republic
103   HANNES Kaat Belgium
104   GRUBER-STADLER Hannah Austria 62
105   VAN HOUTUM Celine Netherlands 48
106   VAN WITZENBURG Marieke Netherlands 17
107   EHRBERG Liisa Estonia 49
108   FERON Senna Netherlands
109   WILKOS Katarzyna Poland 16
110   BRZEZNA Monika Poland 15
111   HUMELT Weronika Poland 57
112   PIETRZAK Lucja Poland 31
113   SOWA Karolina Poland
114   RYSZ Kaja Poland
115   SADLECKA Magdalena Poland
116   SAGAN Anna Poland
117   KUMIEGA Karolina Poland 47
118   PASTUSZEK Paulina Poland
121   JANDOVA Veronika Czech Republic 59
122   KLOTZ Sandra Germany
123   TRCKOV┴ Daniela Czech Republic
124   PEREKITKO Karolina Poland 24
125   JANECK Maria Germany
126   BERNHARD Bianca Germany 61







--- advertisement ---