Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
European Games Roadrace WE 2018 (JR)
Scotland  /  5 August

Edition: 4 (130.0 Km)
Winner: BASTIANELLI Marta

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   VOS Marianne Netherlands 2
2   BLAAK Chantal Netherlands 23
3   BRAND Lucinda Netherlands 21
4   MACKAIJ Floortje Netherlands 11
5   STULTIENS Sabrina Netherlands 51
6   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Netherlands 8
7   VAN DIJK Ellen Netherlands 19
8   WIEBES Lorena Netherlands 9
9   BASTIANELLI Marta Italy 1
10   BRONZINI Giorgia Italy 14
11   CAVALLI Marta Italy 26
12   CECCHINI Elena Italy 4
13   CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Italy 25
14   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Italy 15
15   PALADIN Soraya Italy 30
16   QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Italy 31
17   CANT Sanne Belgium
18   DE VUYST Sofie Belgium 22
19   DEMEY Valerie Belgium
20   DOM Annelies Belgium 59
21   HANNES Kaat Belgium 7
22   VAN LOY Ellen Belgium 39
23   BECKER Charlotte Germany
24   BRENNAUER Lisa Germany 3
25   HAMMES Kathrin Germany 53
26   KLEIN Lisa Germany 48
27   KOPPENBURG Clara Germany 49
28   KRÍGER Mieke Germany
29   LIPPERT Liane Germany 24
30   WORRACK Trixi Germany 54
31   BIANNIC Aude France 18
32   BRAVARD Charlotte France 64
33   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey France 29
34   DREVILLE Annabelle France 61
35   DUVAL EugÚnie France 32
36   ERAUD SÚverine France
37   GUILMAN Victorie France 47
38   LABOUS Juliette France
39   BRZEZNA Monika Poland
40   KARASIEWICZ Karolina Poland
41   PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Poland
42   PLICHTA Anna Poland
43   WILKOS Katarzyna Poland
44   NERLO Aurela Poland
45   BANKS Elizabeth United Kingdom 72
46   BARNES Alice United Kingdom 33
47   CHRISTMAS Dani United Kingdom 20
48   HENDERSON Anna United Kingdom 35
49   JUNIPER Nicola United Kingdom 40
50   PARKINSON Abby-Mae United Kingdom 41
51   ROWE Danielle United Kingdom 10
52   WRIGHT Sophie United Kingdom 57
53   CHURSINA Anastasia Russia 17
54   OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta Russia
55   PLIASKINA Anastasia Russia
56   SYRADOEVA Margarita Russia
57   GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia Spain 62
58   OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes Basque Country
59   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria Spain
60   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane Basque Country 66
61   TERUEL RIBES Alba Spain 43
62   GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia Spain
63   LěNNE Rikke Denmark 38
64   MALLING SIGGAARD Christina Denmark 6
65   MATHIESEN Pernille Denmark 56
66   NORMAN HANSEN Louise Denmark
67   HOFFMANN Chantal Luxembourg
68   MAES Elise Luxembourg
69   MAJERUS Christine Luxembourg 12
70   BATAGELJ Polona Slovenia 27
71   KERN Spela Slovenia 58
72   PINTAR Ursa Slovenia
73   BUJAK Eugenia Slovenia 13
74   FAHLIN Emilia Sweden 16
75   MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara Sweden
76   NILSSON Hanna Sweden 28
77   PENTON Sara Sweden 45
78   ANDERSEN Susanne Norway 55
79   BORGLI Stine Andersen Norway
80   GULLIKSEN Line Marie Norway
81   MOBERG Emilie Norway 73
82   GRÍNDAHL Antonia Finland
83   LEPISTÍ Lotta Finland
84   VAINIONP── Laura Finland
85   DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya Belarus
86   LELEIVYTE Rasa Lithuania 5
87   RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Lithuania 37
88   RIJKES Sarah Austria 63
89   RITTER Martina Austria 52
90   SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Austria
91   EHRLER Desiree Switzerland 70
92   HANSELMANN Nicole Switzerland 50
93   GAFINOVITZ Rotem Israel 67
94   GEZ Avital Israel
95   SHAPIRA Omer Israel 44
96   VAN NECK Melissa Czech Republic
97   PAVLUKHINA Olena Ukraine 68
98   COVRIG Ana Romania 65
99   SHARPE Alice Ireland 36
100   JASEKOVA Tatiana Slovakia
101   MEDVEDOVA Tereza Slovakia 60
102   LAIZANE Lija Latvia 69
103   EHRBERG Liisa Estonia
104   RIABCHENKO Tetyana Ukraine 71
105   SHARGA Olena Ukraine 46
106   SHEKEL Olga Ukraine 34
107   VYSOTSKA Yevgenia Ukraine 42









--- advertisement ---