Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Alanya WE 2019 (1.2)
Turkey  /  10 February

Edition: 1 (115.0 Km)
Winner: SHARAKOVA Tatsiana

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   NAHIRNA Anna Ukraine 59
2   KONONENKO Valeriya Ukraine 7
3   SOLOVEY Ganna Ukraine 21
4   BIRYUKOVA Julia Ukraine 52
5   SHARGA Olena Ukraine 57
6   KLIACHINA Oksana Ukraine
11   ZABELINSKAYA Olga Uzbekistan 4
12   NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia Russia 3
13   OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta Russia 31
14   KNEBELEVA Ekaterina Uzbekistan 20
15   KASENOVA Karina Russia 25
16   CHRISTOFOROU Antri Cyprus 36
21   PIVOVAROVA Polina Belarus 39
22   SHARAKOVA Tatsiana Belarus 1
23   SAVENKA Karalina Belarus 19
24   SAVENKA Ina Belarus 24
25   TSERAKH Hanna Belarus 34
26   DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya Belarus 18
31   MALKOVA Daria Russia 26
32   KLIMOVA Diana Russia 10
33   BAIDAK Anna Russia 37
34   DOBRYNINA Kseniia Russia 9
35   CHURSINA Anastasia Russia 23
36   MILIAEVA Maria Russia 13
41   SALAUYEVA Aksana Belarus 44
42   KRASKO Anhelina Belarus
43   KOWALSKA Aleksandra Poland 51
44   PEREKITKO Karolina Poland 15
45   DEHGHAN Mandana Iran 40
46   FEDOTOVA Kseniia Ukraine 6
51   SHEKEL Olga Ukraine 2
52   SEMENOVA Irina Ukraine 48
53   IVANIUK Maryna Ukraine 8
54   ALEKSEEVA Viktoria Ukraine 32
55   MELNYCHUK Viktoriia Ukraine 33
56   KULYNYCH Olha Ukraine 60
61   AHMED HADEER Neamah Iraq
62   MUSAED Zahrah Katran Iraq
63   ALAMEERI Noura Kuwait 56
64   ALYASEEN Latefa Kuwait 63
65   SOBOH Razan Bahrain 47
66   GHARBI Tasnim Tunisia
71   VEKEMANS Anisha Belgium 49
72   RIABCHENKO Tetyana Ukraine 28
73   VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Belgium 12
74   VANDENBULCKE Jesse Belgium 30
75   VAN VELZEN Bryony Netherlands 14
76   VAS Blanka Hungary 11
81   GHARIB Aziz Rafiq Iraq
82   SULAIMAN Sozy Iraq
83   GHARIB Mzhda Iraq
84   AVERINA Mariia Russia 17
85   EL MEDDAH Yasmine Algeria 58
91   YILMAZ Esin Turkey 41
92   SADANAK Arzu Turkey
93   GUL Dilara Turkey 54
94   KOYUN Keziban Turkey 42
95   CELEBY Cansu Turkey 27
96   BEKTAS Kubra Turkey 43
101   YETIS Semra Turkey
102   AYGUN Buse Turkey 38
103   DREKHSTAN Ghazaleh Turkey
104   ABDOLLAHI ARAB Forouzan Turkey 16
105   ABDI Narges Turkey 46
111   KURKCU Esra Turkey 35
112   SEZER Fatma Turkey 29
113   ELMALI Mehlika Turkey
114   CALP Ece Turkey 61
115   AK Buse Turkey
116   CAKIR Ayse Turkey 62
121   STRELTSOVA Galina Russia 5
122   LIKHANOVA Marina Russia 45
123   POLATOVA Anastasya Russia 55
124   POPOVA Polina Russia 22
125   BAYMETOVA Renata Uzbekistan 50
126   KHAKIMOVA Alina Uzbekistan 53








--- advertisement ---