Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengnsi Stage) 2017 (2.2)
(Tour of Zhoushan Island I)
China  /  10 May - 12 May

Edition: 6 (254.5 Km)
Winner: BECKER Charlotte

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

2   SIGGAARD Christina Denmark 43
3   MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla Denmark 12
5   PENTON Sara Sweden 28
6   KOSTER Claudia Netherlands 46
12   VALSECCHI Silvia Italy 41
13   JACKSON Alison Canada 17
14   SANGUINETI Ilaria Italy 5
15   SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Italy 53
16   RAGUSA Katia Italy 19
21   BECKER Charlotte Germany 1
22   FRAPPORTI Simona Italy 4
23   HOEKSMA Ilona Netherlands 44
24   KESSLER Nina Netherlands
25   LIMA - HATTELAND Tone Norway 57
26   MOBERG Emilie Norway 3
31   STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Italy
32   RADOTIC Mia Croatia 42
33   ERIC Jelena Serbia 6
34   LECHNER Corinna Germany 20
35   ZIGART Urska Slovenia 26
36   ELSNER Tanja Slovenia 50
41   FIDANZA Arianna Italy 11
42   MORZENTI Lisa Italy 21
43   SKALNIAK Agnieszka Poland 13
44   AKHMETCHA Rinata Kazahkstan 56
45   SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke Kazahkstan
46   ISKAKOVA Amiliya Kazahkstan 24
51   HUANG Ting Ying Taiwan 14
52   GASS Daniela Germany 45
53   LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila Colombia
54   POTOKINA Anna Russia 23
55   SOKOVNINA Natalya Kazahkstan
56   DOBRYNINA Kseniya Russia 34
62   PU Yi Xian China 18
63   WANG Wan Tong China
64   SUN Xue China 29
66   ZHAO Xi Sha China 10
71   YANG Qianyu Hong Kong 38
72   PANG Yao Hong Kong 52
73   LEUNG Bo Yee Hong Kong 54
74   LEUNG Wing Yee Hong Kong 25
75   DIAO Xiao Juan Hong Kong
76   LEUNG Hoi Wah Hong Kong
81   ZENG Ke Xin Taiwan 37
82   LIN Yi Ju Taiwan
83   LI Chaiyun Taiwan
83   YUN Tzu Fang Taiwan
84   CHOU Hsuan Taiwan
85   LIN Chia Hui Taiwan
91   CHEKINA Aleksandra Russia 15
92   IAKOVENKO Anastasia Russia 2
93   KASENOVA Karina Russia 9
94   KUZNETSOVA Svetlana Russia 22
95   LEBEDEVA Aleksandra Russia 47
96   OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta Russia 7
101   MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah Malaysia
103   PHANG Grace Malaysia
104   SOMNET Jupha Malaysia 55
105   SYED ZULIKIFLI SHARIFAH Nur Ilyana Malaysia 58
111   DATSYK Darya Belarus
112   NASKOVICH Taisa Belarus 32
113   SAFONAVA Anastsiya Belarus 49
114   SHARAKOVA Tatsiana Belarus 8
115   SHEVCHENKA Marina Belarus 48
116   TSERAH Hanna Belarus 30
121   SOPA Suthima Thailand 33
122   SAROCHA Kamonkhon Thailand
123   SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand 16
124   KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan Thailand
125   THITJAN Piyathida Thailand
126   NONTHASIN Chanpeng Thailand 39
131   POTAPOVA Faina Kazahkstan 31
132   SARKULOVA Alina Kazahkstan 59
133   PASTERNAK Viktoriya Kazahkstan 51
134   SEITOVA Zhanuya Kazahkstan
135   BRAGINETS Veronika Kazahkstan
136   ZADNEPRYANOVA Tatyana Kazahkstan
141   JAMIESON Amanda New Zealand 40
142   SAARELAINEN Sari Finland 27
143   EHRLER Desiree Switzerland
144   MAKISE Tsubasa Japan 36
145   WINTHER OLSEN Amalie Denmark
146   HOWARD Kirsten Australia 35




--- advertisement ---