Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas 2019 (1.2)
Spain  /  10 February

Edition: 1 (88.5 Km)
Winner: KOPECKY Lotte

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 02:08:19
2. BARNES Alice CSR 02:08:19
3. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 02:08:19
4. PERSICO Silvia VAL 02:08:19
5. TREVISI Anna ALE 02:08:19
6. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 02:08:19
7. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 02:08:19
8. KOSTER Claudia WNT 02:08:19
9. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara HMT 02:08:19
10. BARBIERI Rachele BPK 02:08:19
11. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIG 02:08:19
12. MARTINS Maria SWT 02:08:19
13. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 02:08:19
14. FRANCKE Agnieta 02:08:19
15. VIECELI Lara WNT 02:08:19
16. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 02:08:19
17. ERIC Jelena ALE 02:08:19
18. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 02:08:19
19. PALADIN Soraya ALE 02:08:19
20. JUNIPER Nicola EMVC 02:08:19
21. WATERREUS Kylie HMT 02:08:19
22. VERHULST Gladys CMW 02:08:19
23. HARRIS Ella CSR 02:08:19
24. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 02:08:19
25. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 02:08:19
26. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 02:08:19
27. NUÑO IGLESIAS Merea 02:08:19
28. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 02:08:19
29. RAGUSA Katia BPK 02:08:19
30. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 02:08:19
31. DOM Annelies LSL 02:08:19
32. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 02:08:19
33. THOMAS Leah BIG 02:08:19
34. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 02:08:19
35. CHABBEY Elise BIG 02:08:19
36. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDU 02:08:19
37. DOS SANTOS Sandra EIC 02:08:19
38. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 02:08:19
39. NUÑO PALACIO Aida 02:08:19
40. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 02:08:19
41. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 02:08:19
42. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 02:08:19
43. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina ALE 02:08:19
44. DELBAERE Fien HMT 02:08:19
45. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 02:08:19
46. RIJKES Sarah WNT 02:08:19
47. ERATH Tanja CSR 02:08:19
48. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 02:08:19
49. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 02:08:19
50. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 02:08:19
51. TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra 02:08:19
52. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 02:08:19
53. MORICHON Anais CMW 02:08:19
54. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene 02:08:19
55. BULLERI Alessia EIC 02:08:19
56. MEISELS Esther HMT 02:08:19
57. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 02:08:19
58. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 02:08:19
59. HANSELMANN Nicole BIG 02:08:19
60. LAIZANE Lija EIC 02:08:19
61. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 02:08:19
62. PERCHTOLD Christina HMT 02:08:19
63. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 02:08:19
64. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWT 02:08:32
65. BARIANI Giorgia ALE 02:08:32
66. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 02:08:32
67. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 02:08:32
68. GROOTHUESHEIDKAMP Lisa EMVC 02:08:32
69. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 02:08:32
70. MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra MAT 02:08:32
71. FRAILE MAS Andrea EIC 02:08:32
72. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 02:08:32
73. FERRE Noemi MAT 02:08:32
74. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 02:08:32
75. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 02:08:32
76. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 02:08:32
77. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 02:08:37
78. PERINI Chiara BPK 02:08:37
79. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EIC 02:08:39
80. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 02:09:13
81. SANMARTIN Paula EIC 02:09:52
82. PUENTES Jenyffer Alejandra EAFA 02:09:58
83. MINAUD Manon CMW 02:10:42
84. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 02:10:53







--- advertisement ---