Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
MerXem Classic - GP Sofie Goos 2019 (1.2)
(GP Sofie Goos)
Belgium  /  11 August

Edition: 2 (88.0 Km)
Winner: KOPECKY Lotte

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 03:02:53
2. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:00:00
3. RIVERA Coryn EDJR 00:00:00
4. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:00:00
5. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:00:00
6. DALVING Shana 00:00:00
7. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
8. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
9. KOSTER Anouska Helena 00:00:00
10. SZABO Zsofia HMT 00:00:00
11. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EMAL 00:00:00
12. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:00:00
13. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:00:00
14. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin ERES 00:00:00
15. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion EMAL 00:00:00
16. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:00:00
17. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 00:00:00
18. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura BPC 00:00:00
19. WALDIS Andrea EILL 00:00:00
20. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:00:00
21. SCHOUTEN Irene 00:00:00
22. BAKKER Manon EEXP 00:00:00
23. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
24. PERINI Chiara BPK 00:00:00
25. KIRCHMANN Leah EDJR 00:00:00
26. STONE Isabella EICT 00:00:00
27. MEISTROK Susanne EJVA 00:00:00
28. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:00:00
29. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
30. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 00:00:00
31. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:00
32. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:00:00
33. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:00:00
34. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:00
35. KAY Anna EEXP 00:00:00
36. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:00
37. CREAMER Lauren EMAL 00:00:00
38. BERKANE Sarah 00:00:00
39. FRANCK Alicia EEXP 00:00:00
40. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 00:00:00
41. BATENBURG Verena ERES 00:00:00
42. JUNIPER Nicola EICT 00:00:00
43. DRUYTS Jessy EEXP 00:00:00
44. VERSTICHELEN Femke PHV 00:00:00
45. JOHANSSON Hanna EMAL 00:00:00
46. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:00
47. MEERTENS Lone EKRC 00:00:00
48. KOSTER Paulien 00:00:00
49. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:00
50. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:00
51. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 00:00:00
52. JONGERIUS Claudia ESPM 00:00:00
53. ARMEE Nele EILL 00:00:00
54. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRC 00:00:00
55. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 00:00:00
56. FEYTENS Ellen EMAL 00:00:00
57. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRC 00:00:00
58. HERMANOVSKA Hana 00:00:00
59. COLJ╔ Maaike ERES 00:00:00
60. WATERREUS Kylie HMT 00:00:00
61. SOMRAT Phetdarin TWC 00:00:00
62. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00
63. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:00
64. WINKELHAG Mira ESTU 00:00:00
65. BECKERS Isabelle EILL 00:00:00
66. MEAKIN Emily EICT 00:00:00
67. PEPERKAMP EsmÚe EDJR 00:00:00
68. NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC 00:00:00
69. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:00:00
70. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:00
71. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:00:00
72. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 00:00:00
73. BAKKER Minke EJVA 00:00:00
74. SCHMIDT Trine EILL 00:00:00
75. VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla 00:00:00
76. GULLIKSEN Line Marie 00:00:00
77. SHIMOYAMA Misuzu ESPM 00:00:00
78. STANNARD Lizzie EEXP 00:00:00
79. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EILL 00:00:00
80. NUNTANA Supaksorn TWC 00:00:00
81. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 00:00:00
82. VAN DEN BORN Eva ESPM 00:00:00
83. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 00:00:00
84. JARY Rachel EKRC 00:00:00
85. GEERIS Femke EMVC 00:00:00
86. LENSECLAES Ditte EILL 00:00:00
87. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:00:00
88. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKRC 00:00:00
89. LANG Mae EMVC 00:00:00
90. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:00:00
91. PEREKITKO Karolina EEQU 00:00:00
92. HOLMSGAARD Trine EEXP 00:00:00
93. GERMANN Mareike ESTU 00:00:00
94. ELLIS Isabel 00:00:00
95. VAN ROOIJEN Janneke EJVA 00:00:00
96. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:00:00
97. RUBBENS Katrien EEQU 00:00:00
98. ERIKSEN Malin EKRC 00:00:00
99. AERNOUTS Amber EFLF 00:00:00
100. EBERHARDT Verena 00:00:00
101. STOCKMAN Julie EFLF 00:00:00
102. HUGHES Gwenno 00:00:00
103. MERCIER Elien ERES 00:00:00
104. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:00:00
105. SOEK Julia EDJR 00:00:00
106. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:00:00
107. JONKERS Eva 00:00:00
108. DE ROECK Naomi 00:00:00
109. BRITS Delphine EEQU 00:00:00
110. PEETOOM Kristen ERES 00:00:00
111. SNORTHEIM Stine Marie EKRC 00:00:00
112. FORSTER Alana 00:00:00
113. SLINGERLAND Minke EMVC 00:00:00
114. MORGAN Savannah EILL 00:00:00
115. HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC 00:00:00
116. FEDER Lea ESTU 00:00:00
117. BAKS Marissa BPC 00:00:00
118. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 00:00:20
119. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:20
120. OOSTERWOUD Wendy 00:00:31








--- advertisement ---