Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (WE) 2018 (CM)
Austria  /  29 September

Edition: 58 (156.2 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NNED 04:11:04
2. SPRATT Amanda NAUS 00:03:42
3. GUDERZO Tatiana NITA 00:05:26
4. FAHLIN Emilia NSWE 00:06:13
5. JASINSKA Malgorzta NPOL 00:06:13
6. CANUEL Karol-Ann NCAN 00:06:17
7. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 00:07:05
8. PIETERS Amy NNED 00:07:05
9. BRAND Lucinda NNED 00:07:17
10. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:07:17
11. LELEIVYTE Rasa NLTU 00:07:17
12. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna NPOL 00:07:17
13. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa NITA 00:07:17
14. POIDEVIN Sara NCAN 00:07:17
15. IAKOVENKO Anastasia NRUS 00:07:17
16. GUARNIER Megan NUSA 00:07:17
17. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh NRSA 00:07:17
18. KOPPENBURG Clara NGER 00:07:17
19. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 00:07:17
20. MAGNALDI Erica NITA 00:07:17
21. HALL Katie NUSA 00:07:17
22. NEFF Jolanda NSUI 00:07:17
23. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie NDEN 00:07:22
24. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 00:07:31
25. KIRCHMANN Leah NCAN 00:08:18
26. ROWE Danielle NGBR 00:08:18
27. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis NCUB 00:08:18
28. DE VUYST Sofie NBEL 00:08:18
29. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:08:18
30. BATAGELJ Polona NSLO 00:08:18
31. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 00:08:18
32. NILSSON Hanna NSWE 00:08:18
33. PINTAR Ursa NSLO 00:08:18
34. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 00:08:18
35. GILLOW Shara NAUS 00:08:18
36. FREI Sina NSUI 00:08:18
37. LANGVAD Annika NDEN 00:08:18
38. PITEL Edwige NFRA 00:08:18
39. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia NUKR 00:08:18
40. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 00:08:18
41. WRIGHT Sophie NGBR 00:08:36
42. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 00:09:00
43. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:09:00
44. BLAAK Chantal NNED 00:09:00
45. BARNES Hannah NGBR 00:10:58
46. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:10:58
47. WILLIAMS Georgia NNZL 00:11:01
48. BROWN Grace NAUS 00:11:01
49. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:11:14
50. MICHIELS Githa NBEL 00:12:32
51. JACKSON Alison NCAN 00:12:48
52. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana NCOL 00:13:01
53. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane NESP 00:13:01
54. CHAPMAN Brodie NAUS 00:13:01
55. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 00:13:10
56. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 00:13:46
57. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 00:14:05
58. PIRRONE Elena NITA 00:14:05
59. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT 00:14:26
60. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:14:29
61. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 00:14:29
62. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda NARG 00:14:29
63. BERTIZZOLO Sofia NITA 00:14:29
64. CHRISTMAS Dani NGBR 00:14:51
65. KERN Spela NSLO 00:14:51
66. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 00:14:51
67. ZIGART Urska NSLO 00:14:55
68. PLICHTA Anna NPOL 00:16:05
69. ENSING Janneke NNED 00:16:05
70. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 00:18:04
71. DIDERIKSEN Amalie NDEN 00:18:04
72. PALADIN Soraya NITA 00:18:04
73. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:18:04
74. BERGEN Sara NCAN 00:18:20
75. SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie NCHI 00:18:44
76. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea NCOL 00:18:44
77. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 00:18:44
78. BOHÉ Caroline NDEN 00:18:44
79. YONAMINE Eri NJPN 00:20:47
80. KOREVAAR Jeanne NNED 00:22:33
81. RIJKES Sarah NAUT 00:23:06








--- advertisement ---