Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
U23 European Championship - WU 2019 (CC)
(Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship - WU)
Netherlands  /  9 August

(92.0 Km)
Winner: PATERNOSTER Letizia

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PATERNOSTER Letizia UITA 02:15:00
2. LACH Marta UPOL 02:15:00
3. UNEKEN Lonneke UNED 02:15:00
4. MARTINS Maria UPOR 02:15:00
5. KOCH Franziska UGER 02:15:01
6. GASKJENN Ingvild UNOR 02:15:01
7. COPPONI Clara UFRA 02:15:01
8. GEORGI Pfeiffer UGBR 02:15:02
9. SEITZ Aline USUI 02:15:02
10. BALSAMO Elisa UITA 02:15:02
11. GROSSETETE MaŰlle UFRA 02:15:02
12. SWINKELS Karlijn UNED 02:15:03
13. BOSSUYT Shari UBEL 02:15:04
14. CALLANDER Rhona UGBR 02:15:04
15. PERINOVIC Maja UCRO 02:15:04
16. BUYSMAN Nina UNED 02:15:04
17. NERLO Aurela UPOL 02:15:05
18. HOLDEN Elizabeth UGBR 02:15:06
19. SKALNIAK Agnieszka UPOL 02:15:06
20. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra UESP 02:15:07
21. RAGUSA Katia UITA 02:15:08
22. ROSTOVTSEVA Maria URUS 02:15:08
23. VAN DER HULST Amber UNED 02:15:08
24. STEIGENGA Nicole UNED 02:15:09
25. LUTRO Amalie UNOR 02:15:09
26. LUNDMARK Clara USWE 02:15:10
27. CASTRIQUE Alana UBEL 02:15:11
28. KOLESAVA Anastasiya UBLR 02:15:11
29. MALKOVA Daria URUS 02:15:12
30. VERHULST Gladys UFRA 02:15:12
31. JASKULSKA Marta UPOL 02:15:13
32. FEDOTOVA Kseniia UUKR 02:15:17
33. GUAZZINI Vittoria UITA 02:15:20
34. MEERTENS Lone UBEL 02:15:21
35. KUMIEGA Karolina UPOL 02:15:22
36. IVANOVA Irina URUS 02:15:22
37. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin UGER 02:15:34
38. PIRRONE Elena UITA 02:15:34
39. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia URUS 02:15:41
40. BAUERNFEIND Ricarda UGER 02:15:41
41. BAJGEROV┴ Nikola UCZE 02:15:55
42. JOURNIER Lucie UFRA 02:15:57
43. WIEL Jade UFRA 02:15:57
44. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen UNOR 02:15:57
45. KRASKO Anhelina UBLR 02:16:22
46. BURI Fabienne USUI 02:16:22
47. ANDRES Michelle USUI 02:16:22
48. KNAVEN Britt UBEL 02:16:22
49. LUDWIG Hannah UGER 02:16:22
50. LE MOU╦L CÚlia UFRA 02:17:05
51. FIDANZA Martina UITA 02:19:59
52. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia UUKR 02:20:20
53. BOOGAARD Maaike UNED 02:20:21
54. METTRAUX Lena USUI 02:20:21
55. MARTIN MARTIN Sara UESP 02:23:45
56. TSERAKH Hanna UBLR 02:23:59
57. HAJKOVA Marketa UCZE 02:32:42








--- advertisement ---