Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
36. SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn 2017 (1.2)
(SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn)
Switzerland  /  21 May

(111.6 Km)
Winner: ROY Sarah

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race
Sarah Roy AUS


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROY Sarah ORS 03:03:25
2. GAUMNITZ - POHL Stephanie CBT 00:00:00
3. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 00:00:00
4. LACH Marta NPOL 00:00:00
5. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:00:00
6. HENZELIN Lise-Marie 00:00:00
7. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
8. NERLO Aurela NPOL 00:00:00
9. WEISS Sandra ERCT 00:00:00
10. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:00:00
11. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah 00:00:00
12. PATINO Paula 00:00:00
13. PEETOOM Kristen EMVC 00:00:00
14. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 00:00:00
15. HAMMES Kathrin 00:00:00
16. MANLY Alexandra ORS 00:00:00
17. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 00:00:00
18. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 00:00:00
19. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:00:04
20. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:00:04
21. JENAL Annina 00:00:04
22. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:00:04
23. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:04
24. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea 00:00:04
25. WEISS Martina ERCT 00:00:04
26. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 00:00:04
27. PAVLUKHINA Olena ASA 00:00:13
28. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:17
29. HARSCH Anne-Sophie NLUX 00:00:17
30. DIETRICH Jacqueline 00:00:17
31. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin 00:00:17
32. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:17
33. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:17
34. ZIMMERMANN Meret 00:00:22
35. REES Edie Entonia NLUX 00:00:22
36. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:26
37. ANDRES Michelle ERCT 00:00:26
38. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:00:26
39. CHRISTOFOROU Antri SER 00:00:39
40. MORZENTI Lisa ASA 00:00:41
41. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 00:01:26
42. BAUR Caroline 00:03:02
43. PEREKITKO Karolina NPOL 00:07:32
44. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:08:13
45. HOFFMANN Chantal NLUX 00:08:13
46. LORKOWSKA Patrycja NPOL 00:10:17
47. KRAHMANN Lara NSUI 00:10:17
48. SCHEIDEGGER Julia ERCT 00:10:17
49. GASPARINI Alice SER 00:10:17
50. BORGES Nicolle Wendy 00:13:33
51. SCHNEEBERGER Elea NSUI 00:13:33
52. W▄THRICH Svenja NSUI 00:13:33
53. NOWOTARSKA Natalia NPOL 00:13:33
54. BLICKENSDORFER Tanja 00:13:33
55. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina 00:14:14
56. SCHWEINBERGER Christina 00:14:44
57. RADISZEWSKA Klaudia NPOL 00:14:44
58. KNECHTLI Aline SER 00:15:15
59. ROBINSON Melissa EMVC 00:15:30
60. BURI Fabienne NSUI 00:15:30
61. DEUERLEIN Julia 00:15:30
62. CARIER Lara NLUX 00:15:30








--- advertisement ---