Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Emakumeen XXX. Bira 2017 (2.1)
(Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira)
Spain  /  17 May - 21 May

Edition: 30 (371.6 Km)
Winner: MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh

2016    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 10:10:54
2. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:00:10
3. GARFOOT Katrin ORS 00:00:12
4. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 00:01:21
5. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:01:40
6. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BPK 00:01:43
7. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:02:00
8. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:02:10
9. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 00:02:19
10. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 00:02:19
11. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:02:21
12. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:02:42
13. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 00:03:17
14. ZORZI Susanna DRP 00:03:55
15. MAES Elise WNT 00:04:33
16. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 00:04:34
17. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 00:04:46
18. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 00:05:54
19. GARCIA Margarita Victoria BDP 00:05:56
20. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:06:00
21. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:06:14
22. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:06:30
23. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:06:33
24. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:06:39
25. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:06:53
26. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:07:38
27. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 00:08:46
28. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:09:05
29. LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP 00:09:24
30. ARCHIBALD Katie WNT 00:09:25
31. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 00:09:28
32. DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ 00:09:29
33. MASSEY Laura DRP 00:10:23
34. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 00:11:18
35. KERN Spela BDP 00:11:22
36. SYRODOEVA Margarita BPK 00:11:31
37. ELVIN Gracie ORS 00:11:47
38. BLOCH Shani TVW 00:12:08
39. NESTI Nicole VAI 00:13:15
40. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:14:24
41. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 00:14:48
42. SHAPIRA Omer GSB 00:14:52
43. ROSSATO Beatrice TOG 00:16:21
44. TRIAS Ariadna NESP 00:16:30
45. PERCHTOLD Christina CBT 00:16:54
46. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:17:11
47. DUMITRU Daniela Georgina GSB 00:18:08
48. CHERNYSHOVA Galina NRUS 00:18:30
49. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:19:21
50. COVRIG Ana TOG 00:19:30
51. GOMEZ Beatriu LTK 00:20:48
52. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 00:21:30
53. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:22:49
54. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra NESP 00:22:51
55. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:23:20
56. BALDUCCI Michela GSB 00:26:51
57. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 00:30:52
58. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa NESP 00:31:38
59. SOET Aafke PVD 00:32:02
60. CAUZ Francesca GSB 00:33:03
61. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 00:34:40
62. DOBRYNINA Olga BPK 00:35:26
63. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:36:16
64. GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam NESP 00:36:47
65. IRIARTE LASA Ane NESP 00:37:26
66. OSBORNE Rose DRP 00:37:31
67. STEPANOVA Daria NRUS 00:37:44
68. VERSTICHELEN Femke BDP 00:40:10
69. PAVIN Michela TOG 00:41:30
70. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:42:39
71. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 00:43:01
72. PERINI Chiara GSB 00:47:41
73. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet NESP 00:51:20
74. KERWIN Natalie TVW 00:55:40
75. MARTINI Alessia VAI 01:01:23
76. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 01:02:04




--- advertisement ---