Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Semana Ciclista Valenciana 2017 (2.2)
(Setmana Ciclista Valenciana)
Spain  /  8 March - 11 March

(290.6 Km)
Winner: UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 07:08:41
2. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:11
3. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:20
4. VILMANN Marie CBT 00:00:20
5. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:00:21
6. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 00:00:27
7. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:00:29
8. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia WHT 00:00:33
9. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:42
10. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 00:00:44
11. MASSEY Laura DRP 00:00:45
12. RITTER Martina DRP 00:00:50
13. INDERGAND Linda NSUI 00:00:51
14. TAYLOR Carlee ALE 00:00:55
15. HEINE PETERSONE Vita NNOR 00:01:02
16. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 00:01:04
17. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:01:04
18. VASILEVA Svetlana NRUS 00:01:07
19. RIVAT Amelie LWD 00:01:16
20. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:01:19
21. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 00:01:21
22. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:01:51
23. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 00:01:53
24. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:02:02
25. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:02:15
26. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:02:20
27. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:02:27
28. MAES Elise WNT 00:02:30
29. PALADIN Asja TOG 00:02:31
30. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:02:32
31. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:02:32
32. FREI Sina NSUI 00:02:33
33. PAVIN Michela TOG 00:02:34
34. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:02:34
35. BECKER Charlotte NGER 00:02:43
36. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 00:02:48
37. MICHIELS Githa NBEL 00:02:49
38. DAAMS Jessie NBEL 00:02:59
39. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina LTK 00:03:02
40. ARCHIBALD Katie WNT 00:03:46
41. OSSOLA Irena SAS 00:03:48
42. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:03:49
43. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:04:08
44. BARTELLONI Beatrice TOG 00:04:08
45. HANNES Kaat NBEL 00:04:13
46. DAHLE Gunn-Rita NNOR 00:04:15
47. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 00:04:37
48. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 00:04:47
49. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CBT 00:04:52
50. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:05:01
51. BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 00:05:06
52. BOYLAN Lydia WNT 00:05:35
53. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:05:51
54. HOOGEBOOM Roos BDP 00:06:06
55. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:06:12
56. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie NBEL 00:06:26
57. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 00:06:49
58. PALLER Tatjana NGER 00:06:52
59. HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 00:06:53
60. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:06:53
61. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:06:54
62. BAZIN Marjolaine SAS 00:07:22
63. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:07:26
64. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:07:28
65. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:08:03
66. SEITZ Aline NSUI 00:08:30
67. GASS Daniela SER 00:08:40
68. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 00:08:40
69. PEETOOM Kristen EMVC 00:08:49
70. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:09:13
71. REIS Daniela LWD 00:09:21
72. BALDUCCI Michela GSB 00:09:23
73. BJORNSRUD Miriam NNOR 00:09:26
74. OSBORNE Rose DRP 00:09:32
75. ROSSATO Beatrice TOG 00:09:33
76. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:09:47
77. SHAPIRA Omer GSB 00:10:34
78. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 00:10:54
79. DEIKO Olga NRUS 00:10:54
80. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra NESP 00:11:02
81. SAARELAINEN Sari EMVC 00:11:13
82. MORZENTI Lisa ASA 00:11:24
83. STOCK Gudrun NGER 00:11:30
84. DEMEY Valerie SVE 00:11:40
85. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD 00:12:37
86. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 00:12:47
87. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:12:47
88. DRUYTS Kelly SVE 00:12:56
89. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:13:07
90. GANTENBEIN Corina NSUI 00:13:12
91. DUMITRU Daniela Georgina GSB 00:13:32
92. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa 00:13:55
93. METTRAUX Lena NSUI 00:14:06
94. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:14:07
95. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:14:43
96. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 00:14:56
97. KERN Spela BDP 00:15:48
98. BECKERS Isabelle NBEL 00:15:49
99. VAN SEVEREN Celine SVE 00:16:11
100. DYBWAD Vibeke NNOR 00:16:16
101. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:16:21
102. MOE Ingrid NNOR 00:17:10
103. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique SAS 00:17:57
104. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 00:20:14
105. CRETTI Claudia VAL 00:20:24
106. BULLERI Alessia VAI 00:23:20
107. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet EBZK 00:23:56
108. GOMEZ Beatriu LTK 00:25:47
109. CHERNYSHOVA Galina NRUS 00:26:52
110. RASMUSSEN Sarah SAS 00:29:44
111. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:29:50
112. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia 00:31:38
113. BRAU▀E Franziska NGER 00:32:29
114. GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam NESP 00:33:18
115. TREVILLA Sandra NESP 00:33:23
116. KORMOS Veronika Anna EMVC 00:34:54
117. ARAMENDIA TELLERIA Maialen NESP 00:35:21
118. MARTIN MARTIN Sara NESP 00:36:36
119. COVRIG Ana TOG 00:37:06
120. LEONARDI Elena TOG 00:37:20
121. ESCOBEDO CEBRIAN Laia 00:52:03



--- advertisement ---