Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Gracia Orlova 2017 (2.2)
(Gracia - Orlova)
Czech Republic  /  27 April - 30 April

Edition: 31 (388.6 Km)
Winner: MARKUS Riejanne

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 10:55:56
2. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:41
3. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:01:24
4. RITTER Martina NAUT 00:02:15
5. PERCHTOLD Christina NAUT 00:02:29
6. IAKOVENKO Anastasia NRUS 00:02:40
7. NILSSON Hanna NSWE 00:02:51
8. KOPPENBURG Clara NGER 00:03:01
9. MACHACOVA Jarmila 00:03:01
10. ZANNER Beate EMXX 00:03:35
11. BATAGELJ Polona NSLO 00:03:49
12. RATAJCZAK Alicja NPOL 00:04:04
13. SCANDOLARA Valentina RBW 00:04:27
14. MICHIELS Githa NBEL 00:04:29
15. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 00:05:00
16. WILKOS Katarzyna 00:05:23
17. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:05:38
18. ERNGREN Ida NSWE 00:06:27
19. SZYBIAK Ewelina 00:06:37
20. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 00:08:08
21. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 00:08:30
22. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 00:08:32
23. BECKER Charlotte NGER 00:09:24
24. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia NUKR 00:09:35
25. LACH Marta 00:10:04
26. ZIGART Urska NSLO 00:10:16
27. KARLSSON Julia NSWE 00:10:19
28. BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 00:10:28
29. PEREKITKO Karolina 00:10:42
30. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 00:12:57
31. PLOSAJ Nikola NPOL 00:12:59
32. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin NAUT 00:13:11
33. BAJGEROV┴ Nikola 00:13:23
34. CEOLONI Anna MIC 00:13:55
35. JENAL Annina NAUT 00:14:04
36. ROTMAN Lotte NBEL 00:14:20
37. MENA Milagro SAS 00:14:20
38. OLSEN Caroline NNOR 00:14:32
39. KORVASOV┴ Tereza 00:14:44
40. KOHOUTKOVA Katerina 00:14:45
41. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 00:14:58
42. DUMITRU Daniela Georgina GSB 00:15:07
43. CHERNYSHOVA Galina NRUS 00:15:07
44. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 00:15:33
45. ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia NUKR 00:15:48
46. FON Martine NNOR 00:15:48
47. BALDUCCI Michela GSB 00:15:50
48. THELBERG Emmy NSWE 00:16:00
49. SAFONAVA Anastsiya MCC 00:17:22
50. PALADIN Asja TOG 00:17:33
51. NEUMANOVA Tereza 00:18:12
52. STOCK Gudrun NGER 00:18:37
53. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 00:18:47
54. ROSSATO Beatrice TOG 00:19:41
55. LELEIVYTE Rasa NLTU 00:22:35
56. STEPANOVA Daria NRUS 00:23:28
57. RASTAUSKAITE Monika NLTU 00:23:51
58. CAUZ Francesca GSB 00:24:30
59. BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 00:24:32
60. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 00:25:08
61. TSERAH Hanna MCC 00:25:22
62. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 00:25:34
63. CETKOVSKA Ema 00:25:36
64. GARGELOV┴ Tereza 00:25:38
65. BOHATA Anna 00:25:43
66. FISCHER Lisa EMXX 00:26:53
67. VORACOVA Nada 00:28:33
68. MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC 00:28:37
69. SHEVCHENKA Marina MCC 00:29:24
70. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie NBEL 00:29:47
71. KARASIOVAITE Greta NLTU 00:30:06
72. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:30:58
73. PAVIN Michela TOG 00:31:12
74. JERETINA Katja NSLO 00:31:30
75. HOCHMANN Lucie 00:32:29
76. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 00:32:44
77. KONONENKO Valeriya MIC 00:33:58
78. BECKERS Isabelle NBEL 00:35:10
79. PRZEZAK Dorota NPOL 00:45:21
80. PENKO Karin NSLO 00:46:39
81. BEATTY Alijah NUSA 00:50:29
82. DE BAAT Kim NBEL 00:53:49
83. BAR-ON Miriam NISR 01:15:46








--- advertisement ---