Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Festival Elsy Jacobs 2018 (2.1)
(Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs)
Luxembourg  /  27 April - 29 April

Edition: 7 (211.6 Km)
Winner: PATERNOSTER Letizia

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PATERNOSTER Letizia ASA 05.26.03
2. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:05
3. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:00:05
4. LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT 00:00:05
5. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:05
6. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:05
7. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:05
8. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:05
9. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:05
10. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:05
11. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 00:00:05
12. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:00:05
13. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:00:05
14. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:05
15. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 00:00:05
16. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:05
17. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:00:05
18. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 00:00:05
19. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:05
20. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:00:05
21. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:05
22. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:00:05
23. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:05
24. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:00:05
25. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 00:00:05
26. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 00:00:05
27. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:00:05
28. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:05
29. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:00:05
30. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:00:05
31. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:05
32. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:05
33. KASTELIJN Yara WAD 00:00:05
34. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:00:05
35. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:00:05
36. MAES Elise WNT 00:00:05
37. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:05
38. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 00:00:05
39. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:05
40. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:00:05
41. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:05
42. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:00:05
43. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:05
44. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:05
45. PLICHTA Anna DLT 00:00:05
46. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:05
47. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:00:05
48. NORMAN HANSEN Louise NDEN 00:00:05
49. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:05
50. LOWTHER Melissa WNT 00:00:05
51. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:00:05
52. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:05
53. DENTUS Abbie NGBR 00:00:05
54. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:05
55. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 00:00:05
56. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:00:05
57. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:00:05
58. PEETOOM Kristen EFLF 00:00:05
59. DEMEY Valerie LSL 00:00:05
60. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:00:05
61. STOUGJE Chanella PHV 00:00:05
62. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 00:00:05
63. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:05
64. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 00:00:05
65. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:05
66. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:00:05
67. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:00:05
68. BARKER Megan NGBR 00:00:05
69. SHAW Lucy DRP 00:00:05
70. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:00:05
71. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 00:00:05
72. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:00:05
73. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:00:05
74. YONAMINE Eri EMVC 00:00:05
75. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:05
76. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:00:05
77. WADSWORTH Emily NGBR 00:00:05
78. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:05
79. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:05
80. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 00:00:05
81. MOE Ingrid NNOR 00:00:05
82. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:05
83. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:05
84. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:05
85. CALLANDER Rhona NGBR 00:00:05







--- advertisement ---