Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2018 (1.1)
(Dwars door Vlaanderen WE)
Belgium  /  28 March

(117.7 Km)
Winner: VAN DIJK Ellen

2017    
2019

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 03:30:24
2. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:55
3. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:55
4. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:55
5. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:55
6. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:55
7. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:55
8. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:55
9. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:01:47
10. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:01:47
11. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:01:47
12. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:01:47
13. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:01:47
14. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:01:47
15. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:01:47
16. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:01:47
17. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:01:47
18. ALZINI Martina ASA 00:01:47
19. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:01:47
20. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:01:47
21. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:01:47
22. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:01:47
23. BORGLI Stine Andersen EAWC 00:01:47
24. COLBORNE Henrietta BDM 00:01:47
25. AALERUD Katrine TVC 00:01:47
26. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:01:47
27. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 00:01:47
28. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:01:47
29. BARNES Alice CSR 00:01:47
30. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:01:47
31. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:01:47
32. VILMANN Marie CBT 00:01:47
33. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:01:47
34. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:01:47
35. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:01:47
36. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:01:47
37. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:01:47
38. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 00:01:47
39. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:01:47
40. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:01:47
41. MAES Elise WNT 00:01:47
42. KOSTER Claudia TVC 00:01:47
43. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:01:47
44. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:01:47
45. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:01:47
46. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:01:47
47. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:01:47
48. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:01:47
49. HEINE Vita HPU 00:01:47
50. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:01:47
51. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:01:47
52. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:01:47
53. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 00:01:47
54. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:01:47
55. WINDER Ruth SUN 00:01:47
56. DEMEY Valerie LSL 00:01:47
57. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:01:47
58. LETH Julie WHT 00:01:47
59. DE RUITER Anne PHV 00:01:47
60. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:01:47
61. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:01:47
62. ROY Sarah MTS 00:02:02
63. SOEK Julia SUN 00:02:02
64. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:02:02
65. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:02:02
66. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 00:02:23
67. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:02:23
68. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:02:23
69. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:03:18
70. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:03:50
71. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:03:50
72. GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU 00:03:50
73. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:03:52
74. BEX Nathalie EXP 00:03:52
75. DE JONG Thalita EXP 00:03:52
76. PENTON Sara TVC 00:03:52
77. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 00:03:52
78. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:03:52
79. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:03:52
80. MEERTENS Lone EKRE 00:03:52
81. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:03:52
82. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 00:03:52
83. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:03:52
84. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:03:52
85. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:03:52
86. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 00:03:52
87. PIKULIK Daria 00:03:52
88. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:03:52
89. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EICT 00:03:56
90. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:03:56
91. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:03:56
92. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 00:03:59
93. PERCHTOLD Christina HCT 00:04:22
94. OLIVEIRA Flavia HCT 00:05:08
95. ERIKSEN Malin EKRE 00:07:10
96. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:07:13
97. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:07:13
98. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:07:13
99. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:07:13
100. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:07:13
101. PEETOOM Kristen EFLF 00:07:13








--- advertisement ---