Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Crescent Vårgårda 2017 (1.WWT)
(Open de Suède Vargarda)
Sweden  /  13 August

(152.0 Km)
Winner: LEPISTÖ Lotta

2016    
2018


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT 03:29:54
2. VOS Marianne RBW 03:29:54
3. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 03:29:54
4. MAJERUS Christine DLT 03:29:54
5. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 03:29:54
6. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:29:54
7. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03:29:54
8. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 03:29:54
9. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 03:29:54
10. WILD Kirsten CPC 03:29:54
11. BARNES Hannah LPR 03:29:54
12. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 03:29:54
13. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 03:29:54
14. CECCHINI Elena LPR 03:29:54
15. GUARNIER Megan DLT 03:29:54
16. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 03:29:54
17. ROY Sarah ORS 03:29:54
18. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 03:29:54
19. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:29:54
20. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 03:29:54
21. JACKSON Alison BPK 03:29:54
22. KESSLER Nina HPU 03:29:54
23. BIANNIC Aude FDJ 03:29:54
24. KING Danielle CPC 03:29:54
25. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 03:29:54
26. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 03:29:54
27. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 03:29:54
28. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:29:54
29. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 03:29:54
30. KLEIN Lisa CBT 03:29:54
31. ENSING Janneke ALE 03:30:02
32. ELVIN Gracie ORS 03:30:02
33. SPRATT Amanda ORS 03:30:05
34. BLAAK Chantal DLT 03:30:08
35. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 03:30:53
36. WORRACK Trixi LPR 03:31:01
37. RYAN Alexis LPR 03:31:01
38. PIETERS Amy DLT 03:31:28
39. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 03:31:28
40. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 03:31:28
41. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 03:31:28
42. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:31:28
43. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 03:33:48
44. PRATT Jessica NAUS 03:33:48
45. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 03:33:48
46. RATTO Rossella CPC 03:33:48
47. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 03:33:48
48. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 03:33:48
49. OLSSON Sara NSWE 03:33:48
50. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:33:48
51. PENTON Sara TVW 03:33:48
52. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVW 03:33:48
53. ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 03:33:48
54. RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 03:33:48
55. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:33:48
56. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 03:33:48
57. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 03:33:48
58. STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 03:33:48
59. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 03:33:48
60. SOLVANG Julie Meyer NNOR 03:35:18
61. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 03:35:18
62. BEX Nathalie SVE 03:35:18
63. NESSMAR Alexandra NSWE 03:38:54
64. REIS Daniela LWD 03:38:54
65. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 03:38:54
66. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 03:38:54
67. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 03:38:54
68. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 03:38:54
69. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 03:38:54
70. DRUYTS Kelly SVE 03:38:54
71. DEMEY Valerie SVE 03:38:54
72. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:38:54
73. LIPPERT Liane SUN 03:38:54
74. KARLSSON Julia NSWE 03:38:54
75. LECHNER Corinna BTC 03:38:54
76. KASPER Romy ALE 03:38:54
77. ERNGREN Ida NSWE 03:38:54
78. DOM Annelies LBL 03:38:54
79. DE BAAT Kim LWK 03:38:54
80. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 03:38:54
81. BROWN Grace NAUS 03:38:54
82. HOCKINGS Lisen NAUS 03:38:54
83. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 03:38:54
84. MALSEED Shannon NAUS 03:38:54
85. KRÖGER Mieke LPR 03:38:54
86. ERAUD Séverine FDJ 03:38:54
87. VAN DE REE Monique LWD 03:38:54
88. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 03:38:54
89. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD 03:38:54
90. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 03:38:54
91. MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 03:38:54
92. SCHMIDT Trine LBL 03:38:54
93. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 03:38:54
94. MANLY Alexandra ORS 03:38:54
95. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 03:38:54
96. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 03:38:54
97. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 03:38:54
98. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 03:38:54
99. PLICHTA Anna RBW 03:38:54
100. PAYTON Hannah DRP 03:38:54
101. PATTARO Francesca BPK 03:38:54
102. CUCINOTTA Annalisa LWK 03:38:54
103. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 03:38:54
104. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SER 03:38:54
105. MUSTONEN Sara TVW 03:38:54
106. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL 03:38:54
107. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 03:38:54
108. AALERUD Katrine HPU 03:38:54






--- advertisement ---