Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Ladies Tour of Norway 2017 (2.WWT)
Norway  /  17 August - 20 August

Edition: 4 (405.4 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2016    
2018


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VOS Marianne RBW 10:10:19
2. GUARNIER Megan DLT 10:10:32
3. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 10:10:32
4. GARFOOT Katrin ORS 10:10:45
5. KLEIN Lisa CBT 10:10:45
6. HOSKING Chloe ALE 10:10:46
7. MAJERUS Christine DLT 10:10:47
8. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 10:10:47
9. LABOUS Juliette SUN 10:10:48
10. RYAN Alexis LPR 10:10:49
11. BLAAK Chantal DLT 10:10:50
12. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVW 10:10:52
13. ELVIN Gracie ORS 10:10:53
14. JACKSON Alison BPK 10:10:54
15. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 10:10:55
16. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 10:10:56
17. DE JONG Demi PVD 10:11:01
18. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 10:11:06
19. NEYLAN Rachel ORS 10:11:16
20. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 10:11:19
21. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 10:11:25
22. LIPPERT Liane SUN 10:11:34
23. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 10:11:35
24. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 10:11:35
25. WILD Kirsten CPC 10:11:36
26. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 10:11:37
27. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 10:11:38
28. ENSING Janneke ALE 10:11:38
29. GILLOW Shara FDJ 10:11:38
30. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 10:11:39
31. KING Danielle CPC 10:11:39
32. DELZENNE Elise LBL 10:11:40
33. KOSTER Claudia TVW 10:11:41
34. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 10:11:41
35. RATTO Rossella CPC 10:11:41
36. MOBERG Emilie HPU 10:11:45
37. KASPER Romy ALE 10:11:46
38. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 10:11:47
39. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 10:11:48
40. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 10:11:48
41. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 10:11:51
42. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 10:11:57
43. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 10:12:01
44. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 10:12:02
45. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 10:12:05
46. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 10:12:07
47. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 10:12:09
48. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 10:12:10
49. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 10:12:11
50. KOPECKY Lotte LBL 10:12:22
51. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 10:12:27
52. HEINE PETERSONE Vita HPU 10:12:36
53. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 10:12:53
54. ROE Eileen WNT 10:13:56
55. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 10:14:26
56. PALADIN Soraya ALE 10:15:04
57. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 10:15:22
58. STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 10:15:26
59. HOCKINGS Lisen NAUS 10:15:29
60. MANLY Alexandra ORS 10:15:31
61. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 10:15:32
62. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 10:15:36
63. MASSEY Laura DRP 10:15:37
64. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 10:15:48
65. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 10:16:10
66. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 10:16:11
67. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 10:16:16
68. RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 10:16:22
69. DEMEY Valerie SVE 10:16:22
70. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 10:16:26
71. MALSEED Shannon NAUS 10:16:32
72. ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 10:16:33
73. PAYTON Hannah DRP 10:16:38
74. JONES Hayley WNT 10:16:54
75. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 10:16:57
76. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 10:18:14
77. BROWN Grace NAUS 10:18:15
78. RIFFEL Christa LPR 10:18:24
79. THORSEN Thea HPU 10:19:04
80. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 10:19:32
81. DOM Annelies LBL 10:20:07
82. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL 10:20:28
83. SCHMIDT Trine LBL 10:20:54
84. DYBWAD Vibeke NNOR 10:22:10
85. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 10:22:19
86. PRATT Jessica NAUS 10:22:29
87. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 10:24:15
88. PERSICO Silvia VAL 10:24:41
89. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 10:24:56
90. CAVALLI Marta VAL 10:25:05
91. PERCHTOLD Christina CBT 10:25:09
92. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 10:25:20
93. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 10:25:22
94. MOE Ingrid NNOR 10:25:51
95. SOLVANG Julie Meyer NNOR 10:27:19
96. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 10:27:21
97. THORVILSON Leah LPR 10:39:04






--- advertisement ---