Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 2017 (1.WWT)
(Gent - Wevelgem WE)
Belgium  /  26 March

Edition: 6 (145.0 Km)
Winner: LEPISTÍ Lotta

2016    
2018


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 03:53:54
2. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 00:00:00
3. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:00
4. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:00
5. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:00:00
6. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 00:00:00
7. BARNES Alice DRP 00:00:00
8. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:00
9. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:00:00
10. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:00
11. ELVIN Gracie ORS 00:00:00
12. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:00:00
13. ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 00:00:00
14. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:00:00
15. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:00:00
16. KOPECKY Lotte LBL 00:00:00
17. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:00
18. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:00
19. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 00:00:00
20. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:00
21. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
22. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 00:00:00
23. KLEIN Lisa CBT 00:00:00
24. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
25. GARFOOT Katrin ORS 00:00:00
26. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
27. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:00:00
28. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:04
29. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:04
30. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:04
31. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:04
32. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 00:00:04
33. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:04
34. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 00:00:04
35. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:06
36. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:00:06
37. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:12
38. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:12
39. VILMANN Marie CBT 00:00:12
40. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:12
41. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:00:12
42. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:12
43. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:27
44. GASS Daniela SER 00:07:08
45. MOBERG Emilie HPU 00:07:08
46. VAN SEVEREN Celine SVE 00:07:08
47. HOOGEBOOM Roos BDP 00:07:08
48. VAN DER MEULEN Kaat LBL 00:07:08
49. DOM Annelies LBL 00:07:08
50. MUSTONEN Sara TVW 00:07:08
51. PENTON Sara TVW 00:07:08
52. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:07:08
53. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 00:07:08
54. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:07:08
55. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 00:07:08
56. ZORZI Susanna DRP 00:07:08
57. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:07:08
58. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:07:08
59. REIS Daniela LWD 00:07:08
60. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:07:08
61. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:07:08
62. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 00:07:08
63. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:07:08
64. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 00:07:08
65. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:07:08
66. OSSOLA Irena SAS 00:07:08
67. LETH Julie WHT 00:07:08
68. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 00:07:08
69. KERN Spela BDP 00:07:08
70. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD 00:07:08
71. SOEK Julia SUN 00:07:08
72. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:07:08
73. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 00:07:08
74. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:07:08
75. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:07:08
76. KNOL Willeke CPC 00:07:08
77. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:07:08
78. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 00:07:08
79. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:07:08
80. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:07:08
81. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:07:08
82. ARZUFFI Alice Maria LWK 00:07:08
83. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 00:07:08
84. TROMP Esra PVD 00:07:08
85. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:07:08
86. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:07:08
87. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 00:07:08
88. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:07:08
89. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:07:08
90. PALADIN Asja TOG 00:07:08
91. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:07:08
92. MORZENTI Lisa ASA 00:07:08
93. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:07:08
94. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:07:08
95. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:07:08
96. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:07:08
97. ROY Sarah ORS 00:07:08
98. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:07:08
99. GAUMNITZ - POHL Stephanie CBT 00:07:08
100. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:07:08
101. BIANNIC Aude FDJ 00:07:08
102. NUMAINVILLE JoŰlle CPC 00:07:16





--- advertisement ---