Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Trofee Maarten Wynants 2019 (1.1)
Belgium  /  12 May

(120.0 Km)
Winner: BALSAMO Elisa

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 03:04:19
2. TOMASI Laura TOP 00:00:00
3. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:00:00
4. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
5. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:00:00
6. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:00
7. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:00:00
8. DRUYTS Jessy EEXP 00:00:00
9. PRUISSCHER Arianna EMVC 00:00:00
10. ROBB Lisa ESTU 00:00:00
11. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
12. MEERTENS Lone EKRC 00:00:00
13. NA Ah Reum ALE 00:00:00
14. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
15. VAN DEN BORN Eva ESPM 00:00:00
16. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:00:00
17. HECHLER Katharina ESTU 00:00:00
18. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:00:09
19. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:00:09
20. BEX Nathalie 00:00:09
21. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 00:00:09
22. SCHUITEMAKER Lily EJVA 00:00:09
23. VERSTICHELEN Femke EICT 00:00:09
24. BAKKER Minke EJVA 00:00:09
25. ARMEE Nele EILL 00:00:09
26. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:00:09
27. PEETOOM Kristen ERES 00:00:09
28. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:00:09
29. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:00:09
30. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:09
31. SLINGERLAND Minke EMVC 00:00:09
32. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:00:09
33. ROTMAN Lotte HMT 00:00:09
34. VAINIONPÄÄ Laura 00:00:09
35. GEERIS Femke EMVC 00:00:13
36. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 00:00:13
37. KASTELIJN Yara EDJR 00:00:13
38. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:13
39. CROKET Gilke EILL 00:00:13
40. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 00:00:13
41. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:00:13
42. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRC 00:00:13
43. HUITVELDT Josefine EMAL 00:00:13
44. BAKKER Manon EEXP 00:00:13
45. JARY Rachel EKRC 00:00:13
46. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:13
47. KAY Anna EEXP 00:00:13
48. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES 00:00:13
49. FRANCK Alicia EEXP 00:00:13
50. VERHESTRAETEN Karen ESPM 00:00:13
51. VAN DER VOORT Jennifer EDJR 00:00:13
52. VAN DAM Yonna 00:00:13
53. MARIËN Lynn ESPM 00:00:13
54. SARLIN Eeva EMAL 00:00:13
55. COELHO FERREIRA Camila 00:00:13
56. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion EMAL 00:00:13
57. PEPERKAMP Esmée EDJR 00:00:13
58. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:00:13
59. GRÖNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:13
60. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:00:13
61. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:00:13
62. TOFFANIN Martina TOP 00:00:13
63. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:13
64. RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 00:00:13
65. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 00:00:13
66. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 00:00:13
67. DOMMANSCHET Sharon 00:00:13
68. JONKERS Eva 00:00:22
69. CHARPENTIER Chloe 00:00:22
70. WILDEMAN Jet EDJR 00:00:22
71. ARAUJO DE LIMA Thayná 00:00:22
72. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:22
73. MEAKIN Emily EICT 00:00:22
74. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:00:22
75. PILZ Estefania Sibila 00:00:22
76. SMITH Kate EMVC 00:00:22
77. ERIKSEN Malin EKRC 00:00:22
78. STONE Isabella EICT 00:00:22
79. PEREKITKO Karolina EEQU 00:00:22
80. NEEFJES Tessa 00:00:22
81. SUESSEMILCH Laura HMT 00:00:22
82. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:22
83. DRUYTS Lenny DVE 00:00:22
84. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EMAL 00:00:25
85. COTTER Imogen 00:00:25
86. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:00:25
87. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRC 00:00:25
88. POLEGATCH Ana Paula 00:00:30
89. GERMANN Mareike ESTU 00:00:30
90. LENSECLAES Ditte EILL 00:00:30
91. KUIJSTERMANS Dèvon EDJR 00:00:30
92. MORGAN Savannah EILL 00:00:30
93. WIJFJE Melissa 00:00:30
94. VANDERJEUGT Leonie EFLF 00:00:30
95. CLAUS Marjon ESPM 00:00:30
96. ROES Maxime ESPM 00:00:30
97. MARK Jennifer 00:00:30
98. LACOMPTE Amber EKRC 00:00:30
99. HOLMSGAARD Trine EEXP 00:00:30
100. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:00:30
101. DIJKSMAN Tessa 00:00:35
102. VAN DER DRAAIJ Lieke 00:00:35
103. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:37
104. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EILL 00:00:37
105. FRASER Elyse EEQU 00:00:37
106. TROCH Tiana EILL 00:00:37
107. KNAVEN Britt 00:00:37
108. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:00:37
109. VEKEMANS Anisha DVE 00:00:37
110. VERHOEVEN Suzanne HMT 00:00:37
111. LANE Crystal EICT 00:00:48
112. STOCKMAN Julie EFLF 00:00:52
113. MOSTERT Inge ERES 00:00:52
114. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 00:00:52
115. MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène 00:01:03
116. SCHMIDT-HENNES Tanja ESTU 00:01:03
117. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:01:06
118. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR 00:01:51
119. COMMISSARIS Caren EFLF 00:03:04
120. GOESSENS Brenda EKRC 00:04:56








--- advertisement ---