Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
European Games Roadrace WE 2019 (JR)
(European Games Roadrace WE)
Belarus  /  22 June

(120.0 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

   
2015



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WIEBES Lorena NED NETHERLANDS 03:08:13
2. VOS Marianne NED NETHERLANDS 03:08:13
3. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana BLR BELARUS 03:08:13
4. BARNES Alice GBR GREAT BRITAIN 03:08:13
5. BALSAMO Elisa ITA ITALY 03:08:13
6. ANDERSEN Susanne NOR NORWAY 03:08:13
7. LIPPERT Liane GER GERMANY 03:08:13
8. PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA ITALY 03:08:13
9. LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU LITHUANIA 03:08:13
10. BUJAK Eugenia SLO SLOVENIA 03:08:13
11. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT AUSTRIA 03:08:13
12. FOURNIER Roxane FRA FRANCE 03:08:13
13. MAJERUS Christine LUX LUXEMBOURG 03:08:13
14. WILKOS Katarzyna POL POLAND 03:08:13
15. AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR BELARUS 03:08:13
16. HENDERSON Anna GBR GREAT BRITAIN 03:08:13
17. CAVALLI Marta ITA ITALY 03:08:22
18. REUSSER Marlen SUI SWITZERLAND 03:08:24
19. OSHURKOVA Elizaveta RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03:08:24
20. RIABCHENKO Tetiana UKR UKRAINE 03:08:24
21. KLIMOVA Diana RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03:08:24
22. WALDIS Andrea SUI SWITZERLAND 03:08:24
23. RIFFEL Christa GER GERMANY 03:08:24
24. GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR ISRAEL 03:08:24
25. SHARPE Alice IRL IRELAND 03:08:24
26. KOPPENBURG Clara GER GERMANY 03:08:24
27. LACH Marta POL POLAND 03:08:24
28. REIS Daniela POR PORTUGAL 03:08:24
29. KONONENKO Valeriya UKR UKRAINE 03:08:24
30. PIETERS Amy NED NETHERLANDS 03:08:24
31. RADOTIĆ Mia CRO CROATIA 03:08:24
32. NOSKOVA Nikola CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 03:08:24
33. SKALNIAK Agnieszka POL POLAND 03:08:24
34. PINTAR Urska SLO SLOVENIA 03:08:24
35. JEULAND Pascale FRA FRANCE 03:08:24
36. ERIĆ Jelena SRB SERBIA 03:08:32
37. KASPER Romy GER GERMANY 03:08:35
38. JASINSKA Malgorzata POL POLAND 03:08:37
39. ALZINI Martina ITA ITALY 03:08:43
40. VERHULST Gladys FRA FRANCE 03:08:43
41. MACHAČOV┴ Jarmila CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 03:08:43
42. KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR BELARUS 03:08:43
43. KIRILLOVA Polina RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03:08:43
44. LANG Mae EST ESTONIA 03:08:43
45. MAES Elise LUX LUXEMBOURG 03:08:43
46. FABER Claire LUX LUXEMBOURG 03:08:43
47. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FRA FRANCE 03:08:43
48. NOVOLODSKAYA Maria RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03:08:43
49. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CYP CYPRUS 03:08:43
50. MOBERG Emilie NOR NORWAY 03:08:43
51. JUNIPER Nicola GBR GREAT BRITAIN 03:08:43
52. RIJKES Sarah AUT AUSTRIA 03:08:43
53. FASOI Varvara GRE GREECE 03:08:43
54. BRZEZNA Monika POL POLAND 03:08:43
55. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED NETHERLANDS 03:08:56
56. NASKOVICH Taisa BLR BELARUS 03:09:36
57. BAČ═KOV┴ Al×beta SVK SLOVAKIA 03:09:36
58. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA ITALY 03:09:36
59. HARSCH Anne-Sophie LUX LUXEMBOURG 03:09:36
60. SIMMONDS Hayley GBR GREAT BRITAIN 03:09:36
61. CALLANDER Rhona GBR GREAT BRITAIN 03:09:36
62. LUDWIG Hannah GER GERMANY 03:09:36
63. DUVAL EugÚnie FRA FRANCE 03:09:36
64. SHAPIRA Omer ISR ISRAEL 03:09:36
65. TSERAKH Hanna BLR BELARUS 03:09:36
66. BLAAK Chantal NED NETHERLANDS 03:09:36
67. BRAVEC Urska SLO SLOVENIA 03:21:02
68. SILVIJA Pacevičienė LTU LITHUANIA 03:21:02
69. HOFFMANN Chantal LUX LUXEMBOURG 03:21:04







--- advertisement ---