Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
European Games Roadrace WE 2017 (JR)
Denmark  /  5 August

Edition: 3 (120.0 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VOS Marianne NNED 02:51:13
2. BRONZINI Giorgia NITA 02:51:13
3. ZABELINSKAYA Olga NRUS 02:51:15
4. FOURNIER Roxane NFRA 02:51:28
5. DIDERIKSEN Amalie NDEN 02:51:28
6. D'HOORE Jolien NBEL 02:51:28
7. WILD Kirsten NNED 02:51:28
8. LEPISTÍ Lotta NFIN 02:51:28
9. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia NITA 02:51:28
10. FAHLIN Emilia NSWE 02:51:28
11. BASTIANELLI Marta NITA 02:51:28
12. LELEIVYTE Rasa NLTU 02:51:28
13. PERCHTOLD Christina NAUT 02:51:28
14. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla NESP 02:51:28
15. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 02:51:28
16. BUJAK Eugenia NPOL 02:51:28
17. MAJERUS Christine NLUX 02:51:28
18. PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta NSVK 02:51:28
19. DRUYTS Jessy NBEL 02:51:28
20. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa NITA 02:51:28
21. RITTER Martina NAUT 02:51:28
22. REIS Daniela NPOR 02:51:28
23. PIETERS Amy NNED 02:51:28
24. PENTON Sara NSWE 02:51:28
25. WEISS Sandra NSUI 02:51:28
26. SOLOVEY Hanna NUKR 02:51:28
27. TUSLAITE Daiva NLTU 02:51:28
28. WILKOS Katarzyna NPOL 02:51:28
29. ZANNER Beate NGER 02:51:28
30. JASINSKA Malgorzta NPOL 02:51:28
31. EHRLER Desiree NSUI 02:51:28
32. BATAGELJ Polona NSLO 02:51:28
33. KASPER Romy NGER 02:51:28
34. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP 02:51:28
35. PAVLUKHINA Olena NAZE 02:51:28
36. ENSING Janneke NNED 02:51:28
37. KARASIEWICZ Karolina NPOL 02:51:28
38. BOYLAN Lydia NIRE 02:51:28
39. LETH Julie NDEN 02:51:28
40. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 02:51:28
41. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla NDEN 02:51:28
42. BRAND Lucinda NNED 02:51:28
43. SZYBIAK Ewelina NPOL 02:51:28
44. GAFINOVITZ Rotem NISR 02:51:28
45. DOBRYNINA Kseniya NRUS 02:51:28
46. INGELBRECHT Sarah NBEL 02:51:28
47. VAINIONP── Laura NFIN 02:51:28
48. THORSEN Thea NNOR 02:51:28
49. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 02:51:28
50. COVRIG Ana NROU 02:51:28
51. THERKELSEN Mette Fischer NDEN 02:51:28
52. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane NESP 02:51:28
53. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 02:51:28
54. MOE Ingrid NNOR 02:51:28
55. BRZEZNA Monika NPOL 02:51:28
56. HANSELMANN Nicole NSUI 02:51:28
57. BLOCH Shani NISR 02:51:28
58. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 02:51:28
59. LECHNER Corinna NGER 02:51:28
60. DUVAL EugÚnie NFRA 02:51:28
61. SIGGAARD Christina NDEN 02:51:28
62. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 02:51:28
63. BLAAK Chantal NNED 02:51:28
64. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 02:51:28
65. DE BAAT Kim NBEL 02:51:28
66. HANNES Kaat NBEL 02:51:28
67. SANGUINETI Ilaria NITA 02:51:28
68. RYABCHENKO Tatyana NUKR 02:51:28
69. HOFFMANN Chantal NLUX 02:51:28
70. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NNED 02:51:37
71. LAUGE QUAADE Michelle NDEN 02:51:37
72. BIANNIC Aude NFRA 02:51:37
73. NILSSON Hanna NSWE 02:51:37
74. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 02:51:37
75. BRAVARD Charlotte NFRA 02:51:37
76. SCHMIDT Trine NDEN 02:51:37
77. HOLM HOUBAK Louise NDEN 02:51:37
78. PLICHTA Anna NPOL 02:51:37
79. DELZENNE Elise NFRA 02:51:37
80. KNETEMANN Roxane NNED 02:51:37
81. CANT Sanne NBEL 02:51:37
82. FRAPPORTI Simona NITA 02:51:37
83. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria NITA 02:51:37
84. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 02:54:22
85. PALADIN Soraya NITA 02:51:57
86. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia NUKR 02:54:22
87. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna NPOL 02:57:35




--- advertisement ---