Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2017 (2.2)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  5 April - 9 April

(513.1 Km)
Winner: VAN DIJK Ellen

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 12:05:39
2. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:24
3. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:00:32
4. KLEIN Lisa CBT 00:00:51
5. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:01:00
6. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:01:06
7. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:01:12
8. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:01:18
9. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:01:32
10. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:01:46
11. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:01:59
12. BARNES Alice NGBR 00:02:12
13. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:02:23
14. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:02:33
15. SOEK Julia SUN 00:02:40
16. KNETEMANN Roxane NNED 00:02:44
17. DRAGOO Allie CBT 00:03:09
18. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:03:17
19. KOSTER Anouska Helena NNED 00:03:27
20. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:03:35
21. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:03:51
22. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:03:53
23. LOWTHER Melissa NGBR 00:03:56
24. MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 00:03:59
25. TROMP Esra PVD 00:04:03
26. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:04:09
27. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:04:13
28. JONES Hayley WNT 00:04:14
29. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:04:17
30. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:04:20
31. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:04:21
32. PENTON Sara TVW 00:04:30
33. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:04:33
34. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:04:38
35. MEIJER Rixt EJVA 00:04:42
36. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:04:45
37. MUSTONEN Sara TVW 00:04:55
38. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:04:59
39. ROE Eileen WNT 00:05:10
40. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:05:24
41. MOBERG Emilie HPU 00:05:39
42. KOSTER Paulien 00:07:03
43. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:07:34
44. POHL Stephanie CBT 00:09:17
45. HEINE PETERSONE Vita HPU 00:09:59
46. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:10:08
47. MARKUS Riejanne NNED 00:10:23
48. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 00:10:57
49. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:11:00
50. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:11:39
51. BOUWMEESTER Sanne 00:11:40
52. MAES Elise WNT 00:11:41
53. DENTUS Abbie NGBR 00:12:01
54. LUBBINGE Leonie 00:12:16
55. SHAW Gabriella WNT 00:12:17
56. BARKER Megan NGBR 00:12:20
57. OLSSON Sara EFLF 00:12:27
58. BECKERINGH Nike EJVA 00:12:29
59. CARTER Rebecca WNT 00:12:32
60. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:12:36
61. WEERINK Floor 00:13:48
62. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:13:58
63. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:14:18
64. AALERUD Katrine HPU 00:14:54
65. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:15:25
66. KALSBEEK Janieke 00:16:34
67. BAKS Marissa ESWA 00:17:39
68. DE JONG Liena 00:17:41
69. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 00:18:40
70. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn 00:18:56
71. TEMPERT Ingrid ESWA 00:19:09
72. OOSTERWOUD Wendy 00:23:10




--- advertisement ---