Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2017 (1.1)
Italy  /  17 June

Edition: 24 (93.3 Km)
Winner: NOSKOVÁ Nikola

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. NOSKOVÁ Nikola BPK 00:00:00
2. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:00
3. FREI Sina NSUI 00:00:00
4. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 00:00:00
5. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:00
6. ARZUFFI Alice Maria NITA 00:00:00
7. KIRALY Monika MIC 00:00:00
8. SHAPIRA Omer GSB 00:00:00
9. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 00:00:00
10. GUDERZO Tatiana NITA 00:00:00
11. NEYLAN Rachel ORS 00:00:00
12. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:00
13. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:00:00
14. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:00
15. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:00
16. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
17. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
18. INDERGAND Linda NSUI 00:00:00
19. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:00:00
20. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:00
21. TSYMBALIUK Ksenia 00:00:00
22. ZORZI Susanna NITA 00:00:00
23. TAYLOR Carlee ALE 00:00:00
24. CEOLONI Anna MIC 00:00:00
25. COVRIG Ana TOG 00:00:00
26. DE BOER Sophie PVD 00:00:00
27. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:00
28. PAVLUKHINA Olena ASA 00:00:00
29. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:00:00
30. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:00:00
31. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 00:00:00
32. NESTI Nicole VAI 00:00:00
33. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:00
34. FORCHINI Ramona NSUI 00:00:00
35. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:00
36. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:00:00
37. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:00:00
38. GARCIA Iraida MIC 00:00:00
39. CANVELLI Vania GSB 00:00:00
40. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 00:00:00
41. PIRRONE Elena NITA 00:00:00
42. SOKOVNINA Natalya SER 00:00:00
43. MACHACOVA Jarmila 00:00:00
44. KOLLER Nicole NSUI 00:00:00
45. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:00:00
46. EGOROVA Darla 00:00:00
47. BARBIERI Sara GSB 00:00:00
48. ROSSATO Beatrice TOG 00:00:00
49. SILVESTRI Debora 00:00:00
50. BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 00:00:00
51. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 00:00:00
52. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:00
53. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
54. KONONENKO Valeriya MIC 00:00:00
55. CHRISTOFOROU Antri SER 00:00:00
56. KORVASOVÁ Tereza 00:00:00
57. MARTURANO Greta 00:00:00
58. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:00
59. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:00:00
60. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:00:00
61. KALASHOVA Tatiana 00:00:00
62. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:00:00
63. BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 00:00:00
64. BULLERI Alessia VAI 00:00:00
65. MORZENTI Lisa ASA 00:00:00
66. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 00:00:00
67. CIPRIANI Carmela CZG 00:00:00
68. SCANDOLARA Valentina NITA 00:00:00
69. DALTON Heidi VAI 00:00:00
70. FRANCHI Elena VAI 00:00:00
71. MANLY Alexandra ORS 00:00:00
72. ALZINI Martina ALE 00:00:00
73. VAN NECK Melissa 00:00:00
74. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:00:00
75. MICHELOTTI Martina 00:00:00
76. PAVIN Michela TOG 00:00:00
77. STRIZZI Isabella CZG 00:00:00
78. NEUMANOVA Tereza 00:00:00
79. BARBIERI Isotta 00:00:00
80. REATI Vittoria MIC 00:00:00
81. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 00:00:00
82. BORGHESI Letizia SER 00:00:00
83. CIRKOVA Sofia 00:00:00
84. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
85. STOLBOVA Kristina 00:00:00
86. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZG 00:00:00
87. FOLLONI Silvia 00:00:00
88. DE IULIIS Manuela CZG 00:00:00
89. LEONARDI Elena TOG 00:00:00
90. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
91. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 00:00:00
92. PATERNOSTER Letizia NITA 00:00:00
93. MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela CZG 00:00:00
94. ANOSHINA Ekaterina BPK 00:00:00
95. PALADIN Asja TOG 00:00:00
96. BROGI Angelica 00:00:00
97. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 00:00:00
98. CAUZ Francesca GSB 00:00:00
99. BARBIERI Sofia 00:00:00
100. HOCHMANN Lucie 00:00:00
101. GASPARINI Alice SER 00:00:00
102. BARTELLONI Beatrice TOG 00:00:00
103. PERINI Chiara GSB 00:00:00
104. KOHOUTKOVA Katerina 00:00:00
105. CAPOBIANCHI Giorgia CZG 00:00:00
106. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---