Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 2017 (1.2)
(Durango-Durango Emakumen Sarria)
Spain  /  16 May

Edition: 16 (113.0 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 03:03:22
2. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:24
3. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 00:00:26
4. GARFOOT Katrin ORS 00:00:59
5. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:01:20
6. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:01:23
7. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BPK 00:01:31
8. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 00:01:31
9. GARCIA Margarita Victoria BDP 00:01:31
10. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 00:01:31
11. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 00:01:31
12. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:02:06
13. MAES Elise WNT 00:02:06
14. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:02:06
15. HOOGEBOOM Roos BDP 00:02:19
16. PALADIN Asja TOG 00:02:57
17. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:03:08
18. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 00:03:37
19. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 00:03:42
20. ZORZI Susanna DRP 00:03:42
21. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:03:42
22. OBERHOLZER Carla BDP 00:03:42
23. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:03:42
24. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:03:42
25. SHAPIRA Omer GSB 00:04:07
26. REIS Daniela NPOR 00:04:39
27. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 00:04:39
28. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 00:04:39
29. PACIOS PUJALO Mercedes 00:04:41
30. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 00:04:43
31. ARCHIBALD Katie WNT 00:04:43
32. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 00:05:52
33. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:05:52
34. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:06:00
35. CHERNYSHOVA Galina NRUS 00:06:00
36. MASSEY Laura DRP 00:06:29
37. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:06:29
38. CAUZ Francesca GSB 00:07:09
39. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 00:07:40
40. SOET Aafke PVD 00:07:54
41. SYRODOEVA Margarita BPK 00:07:56
42. CARPINTEIRO Celina NPOR 00:07:56
43. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:07:58
44. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:07:58
45. ELVIN Gracie ORS 00:08:05
46. DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ 00:08:07
47. BARBIERI Sara GSB 00:08:10
48. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:08:41
49. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 00:08:41
50. BALDUCCI Michela GSB 00:08:41
51. DUMITRU Daniela Georgina GSB 00:08:50
52. RIMMINGTON Rebecca WNT 00:08:52
53. SILVA Soraia NPOR 00:09:10
54. NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina 00:10:16
55. DOBRYNINA Olga BPK 00:10:25
56. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 00:10:49
57. DOS SANTOS Sandra 00:10:49
58. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara 00:10:49
59. TREVILLA Sandra 00:10:49
60. DA SILVA PEREIRA Ilda Carina Pinheiro EBZK 00:10:49
61. IRIARTE LASA Ane 00:10:49
62. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:10:49
63. NESTEROVA Valentina NRUS 00:10:57
64. BRANCO Marta NPOR 00:11:20
65. ROSSATO Beatrice TOG 00:11:30
66. COVRIG Ana TOG 00:11:51
67. PAVIN Michela TOG 00:11:51
68. OSBORNE Rose DRP 00:11:51
69. PONETAIKINA Anastasiia NRUS 00:11:51
70. PERINI Chiara GSB 00:11:51
71. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 00:11:51
72. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra 00:11:51
73. MUNOZ PEREZ Mireia 00:11:51
74. SANS SALGOT Martina 00:11:51
75. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet EBZK 00:11:51
76. NESTI Nicole VAI 00:11:51




--- advertisement ---