Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door de Westhoek 2017 (1.1)
Belgium  /  14 May

Edition: 8 (131.2 Km)
Winner: SCANDOLARA Valentina

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SCANDOLARA Valentina RBW 03:25:38
2. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:00:11
3. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 00:00:20
4. DEMEY Valerie SVE 00:00:23
5. KOPECKY Lotte LBL 00:00:29
6. VAN DE REE Monique LWD 00:00:29
7. D'HOORE Jolien NBEL 00:00:29
8. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:00:29
9. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:29
10. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:29
11. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:00:29
12. MEIJER Rixt EJVA 00:00:32
13. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:00:32
14. KITCHEN Lauren RBW 00:00:38
15. SCHMIDT Trine LBL 00:00:47
16. DOM Annelies LBL 00:04:47
17. DELZENNE Elise LBL 00:04:47
18. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:06:35
19. LUBBINGE Leonie 00:07:16
20. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:07:47
21. DE BAAT Kim LWK 00:07:47
22. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD 00:07:47
23. BOOGAARD Maaike 00:07:47
24. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 00:07:47
25. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin ESTU 00:07:47
26. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 00:07:47
27. BEX Nathalie SVE 00:07:47
28. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:07:47
29. K▄LLMER Lisa 00:07:47
30. CRETTI Claudia VAL 00:07:47
31. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:07:47
32. VANDEKERCKHOVE Juliette EAWC 00:07:47
33. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 00:07:47
34. DELBAERE Fien SVE 00:07:47
35. BOUWMEESTER Sanne 00:07:47
36. BECKERS Isabelle LBL 00:07:47
37. DUTOUR Margot EAWC 00:07:47
38. DE GAST Belle EBRM 00:07:47
39. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:07:47
40. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:07:47
41. DEMYDOVA Olena 00:07:47
42. FERON Senna EFLF 00:07:47
43. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 00:07:47
44. WHITSON Genevieve EICT 00:07:47
45. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:07:47
46. VAINIONP── Laura EICT 00:07:47
47. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 00:07:47
48. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:07:47
49. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:07:47
50. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:07:53
51. NAGENGAST Fleur 00:07:53
52. HOOGMA Tessa EBRM 00:07:53
53. WESSELHOEFT Benita 00:07:53
54. STERCKX Kathleen ESPM 00:07:53
55. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 00:07:53
56. THELBERG Emmy EEQU 00:07:53
57. TEMPERT Ingrid ESWA 00:07:53
58. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 00:07:53
59. WEERINK Floor 00:07:53
60. DIETRICH Jacqueline ESTU 00:07:53
61. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD 00:07:53
62. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:07:53
63. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:08:01
64. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 00:08:01
65. POLSPOEL Maaike LWK 00:08:01
66. TIESSENS Ivana 00:08:04
67. HELLEMONS Daimy EJVA 00:08:10
68. OUDMAN Hilde EBRM 00:08:11
69. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:08:25








--- advertisement ---