Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Aanmelden   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2018 (2.1)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  4 April - 8 April

(460.2 Km)
Winner: PIETERS Amy

2017    


Klassementwinnaars


Laatste Winnaars





Klassementen > Algemeen Klassement
Subklassementen
1. PIETERS Amy DLT 11:20:09
2. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:22
3. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:42
4. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:42
5. WILD Kirsten WHT 00:01:36
6. KLEIN Lisa LPR 00:02:01
7. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:02:18
8. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:02:30
9. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:03:13
10. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:04:44
11. BARNES Alice LPR 00:05:20
12. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:05:22
13. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:05:26
14. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:05:28
15. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:06:32
16. SCHMIDT Trine TVW 00:07:09
17. KNETEMANN Roxane NNED 00:07:15
18. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:07:21
19. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN 00:08:20
20. VAN DE REE Monique RBW 00:09:14
21. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:09:43
22. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:09:55
23. KRÍGER Mieke TVW 00:09:55
24. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW 00:10:07
25. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 00:11:10
26. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:11:28
27. MARKUS Femke ENWG 00:11:48
28. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 00:13:44
29. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:14:17
30. MOBERG Emilie TVW 00:14:52
31. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:16:23
32. SPOOR Winanda EJVA 00:17:43
33. VAN DER HULST Amber ESWA 00:17:53
34. ADEGEEST Loes ENWG 00:18:27
35. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:18:31
36. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:18:57
37. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVW 00:19:02
38. WASMUS Nienke ESWA 00:19:30
39. RIFFEL Christa LPR 00:19:41
40. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 00:20:20
41. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:20:50
42. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:21:06
43. GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU 00:21:30
44. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:21:43
45. CALLANDER Rhona ETKT 00:22:06
46. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:22:59
47. BAKKER Minke ERES 00:24:12
48. BOUWMEESTER Sanne 00:28:18
49. VAN HAAFTEN Kristie ERES 00:29:20
50. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:30:10
51. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:30:47
52. MAES Elise WNT 00:30:55
53. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:30:55
54. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 00:31:13
55. KALSBEEK Janieke 00:31:31
56. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:32:25
57. SOET Aafke WNT 00:32:29
58. LAUGE QUAADE Michelle NDEN 00:32:59
59. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:34:06
60. GARNER Grace WHT 00:34:49
61. ERATH Tanja LPR 00:35:02
62. MASSEY Laura ETKT 00:35:17
63. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:37:17
64. MOE Ingrid HPU 00:37:59
65. CLERX Nicole 00:38:53
66. MILAKI Argiro SER 00:42:23
67. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:42:59
68. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 00:46:50
69. KOSTER Paulien ENWG 00:47:22
70. VAN LEEUWE Esther ERES 00:48:55










--- advertentie ---