Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour 2018 (1.1)
(Diamond Tour)
Belgium  /  10 June

Edition: 5 (137.7 Km)
Winner: VAN DER MEER Janine

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 03:29:26
2. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:00:00
3. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
4. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
5. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:00
6. CAMPBELL Teniel 00:00:00
7. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
8. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:00
9. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:00:00
10. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:00:00
11. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:00
12. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:00
13. COELHO FERREIRA Camila 00:00:00
14. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:00:00
15. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:00
16. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:00:00
17. WATERREUS Kylie EJVA 00:00:00
18. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
19. CALLANDER Rhona NGBR 00:00:00
20. PEETERS Jinse NBEL 00:00:00
21. PRUISSCHER Arianna EFLF 00:00:00
22. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:00:00
23. POLEGATCH Ana Paula 00:00:00
24. VAN HAAFTEN Kristie ERES 00:00:00
25. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:00:00
26. VRANKEN Chayenne EICT 00:00:00
27. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:00
28. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:00
29. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:00:00
30. JUNIPER Nicola 00:00:00
31. VANDEKERCKHOVE Juliette 00:00:00
32. SHAW Gabriella 00:00:00
33. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:00:00
34. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:00:00
35. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:00:00
36. CASETTA Ana Paula 00:00:00
37. TEMMERMAN Ilse EEQU 00:00:00
38. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea 00:00:00
39. MURPHY Lauren EMVC 00:00:00
40. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:00:00
41. VERHESTRAETEN Karen NBEL 00:00:00
42. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:00
43. ALVARADO Ceylin ERES 00:00:00
44. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:00:00
45. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:00:00
46. VANDENBULCKE Jesse EKRE 00:00:00
47. GEERIS Femke EMVC 00:00:00
48. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EAWC 00:00:00
49. DENEEF Naika EEQU 00:00:00
50. RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer 00:00:00
51. LANE Jessica EKRE 00:00:00
52. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:00
53. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT 00:00:00
54. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM 00:00:00
55. VAN DER LUGT Marlies ESWA 00:00:00
56. PORTER Charmaine ETOF 00:00:00
57. FEDER Lea ESTU 00:00:00
58. ROBERTS Jessica NGBR 00:00:00
59. WORNER Lisa ERES 00:00:00
60. WAALBOER Guusje EJVA 00:00:00
61. DIESNER Naima Madlen ESTU 00:00:00
62. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR 00:00:00
63. SOMRAT Phetdarin 00:00:00
64. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
65. BELZ Elodie 00:00:00
66. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina 00:00:00
67. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRE 00:00:00
68. VAN DER STELT Dominique EDJR 00:00:00
69. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam 00:00:00
70. DE RUITER Anne PHV 00:00:00
71. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EAWC 00:00:00
72. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:00:00
73. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:00:00
74. DESCAMPS-MACHU Melanie 00:00:00
75. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:00
76. VAN DER HULST Amber ESWA 00:00:00
77. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura ERES 00:00:00
78. NIEUWERTH Kimberley ESWA 00:00:00
79. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 00:00:00
80. DENTUS Abbie NGBR 00:00:00
81. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:00:00
82. HAERS Carolien EAWC 00:00:00
83. KULYNYCH Olha 00:00:00
84. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 00:00:00
85. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:00:00
86. HOLL Jenny NGBR 00:00:00
87. BARKER Megan NGBR 00:00:00
88. GEZ Avital EFLF 00:00:00
89. DEMEY Valerie LSL 00:00:00
90. JOHNSON Ione ETOF 00:00:00
91. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:00
92. HOLMSGAARD Trine EXP 00:00:00
93. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM 00:00:00
94. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00
95. ACCOE Joyce EHOZ 00:00:00
96. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:00
97. BRAND Melissa ETOF 00:00:00
98. RAYBOULD Rebecca NGBR 00:00:00
99. TRUYEN Marthe NBEL 00:00:00
100. TEN HARTOG Sarah EEQU 00:00:00
101. DE MUYNCK Sophie 00:00:00
102. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:00
103. THILL Laurence ESPM 00:00:00
104. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:00:00
105. VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid EDJR 00:00:00
106. BAELE Eveline EEQU 00:00:00
107. MAIRA BENATO Taise 00:00:00
108. SELS Loes ESPM 00:00:00
109. DE GRAAFF Femke ESWA 00:00:00
110. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:00
111. TINDLEY Jo 00:00:00
112. DE GRAAF Marieke ERES 00:00:00
113. VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy EAWC 00:00:00
114. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:00
115. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:00:00
116. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 00:00:00
117. VERMEIRE Lisa ESPM 00:00:16
118. DHONT Glacia EHOZ 00:00:16
119. STOUGJE Delore EJVA 00:00:40
120. LOUCHAERT Justine EHOZ 00:03:25







--- advertisement ---