Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Trofee Maarten Wynants 2018 (1.1)
Belgium  /  6 May

(120.0 Km)
Winner: BASTIANELLI Marta

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 02:48:48
2. VAN DE REE Monique RBW 00:00:00
3. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:00
4. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:00:00
5. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:00
6. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LBL 00:00:00
7. NGUYEN Thi That 00:00:00
8. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:00
9. FIDANZA Martina SBT 00:00:00
10. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00
11. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:00:00
12. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:00:00
13. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:00
14. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:00
15. DE JONG Demi LBL 00:00:00
16. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
17. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:00:00
18. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:00
19. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:00:00
20. BEX Nathalie EXP 00:00:00
21. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:00:00
22. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:00
23. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 00:00:00
24. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRE 00:00:00
25. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
26. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:00:00
27. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:00:00
28. RODIECK Inga EDCC 00:00:00
29. KALM Kelly EICT 00:00:00
30. ROBB Lisa ESTU 00:00:00
31. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:00:00
32. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:00:00
33. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:00
34. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:00:00
35. DEMEY Valerie LBL 00:00:00
36. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:00
37. MEERTENS Lone EKRE 00:00:00
38. DOM Annelies LBL 00:00:00
39. VOLLERING Demi ESWA 00:00:00
40. CAMPBELL Teniel 00:00:00
41. GEERIS Femke EMVC 00:00:00
42. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:00
43. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:00
44. SOMRAT Phetdarin 00:00:00
45. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT 00:00:00
46. PATINO Paula 00:00:00
47. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:00
48. RODIECK Wiebke EDCC 00:00:00
49. WATERREUS Kylie EJVA 00:00:00
50. CASTRIQUE Alana LBL 00:00:00
51. MURPHY Lauren EMVC 00:00:00
52. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:00:00
53. COELHO FERREIRA Camila 00:00:00
54. BEEKHUIS Teuntje 00:00:00
55. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:00:00
56. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 00:00:00
57. DIETRICH Jacqueline ESTU 00:00:00
58. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:00
59. ROTMAN Lotte EXP 00:00:00
60. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:00:00
61. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:00:00
62. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:00
63. HOEKE Geerte EDJR 00:00:00
64. BECKERS Isabelle LBL 00:00:00
65. BAKKER Manon EXP 00:00:00
66. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:00:00
67. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:00
68. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:00
69. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:00
70. WILDEMAN Jet EDJR 00:00:00
71. VAINIONP── Laura HCT 00:00:00
72. STERCKX Kathleen ESPM 00:00:00
73. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:00
74. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:00:00
75. GASPARINI Alice SBT 00:00:00
76. SILVESTRI Debora SBT 00:00:00
77. TEUNISSEN Britt 00:00:00
78. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:00
79. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:00:00
80. PRUISSCHER Arianna EFLF 00:00:00
81. K▄LLMER Lisa EDCC 00:00:00
82. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM 00:00:00
83. VAN DER DRAAIJ Lieke ESWA 00:00:00
84. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR 00:00:00
85. DOMMANSCHET Sharon 00:00:00
86. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge RBW 00:00:00
87. VERHOEVEN Suzanne SBT 00:00:00
88. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal ESPM 00:00:00
89. VERTENTEN Soetkin EEQU 00:00:00
90. HOLMSGAARD Trine EXP 00:00:00
91. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:00:00
92. BRANDWAGT Maaike EDJR 00:00:00
93. GINS Tara HCT 00:00:00
94. TEMMERMAN Ilse EEQU 00:00:00
95. COMMISSARIS Caren EFLF 00:00:00
96. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRE 00:00:00
97. DEFOUR Lara EAWC 00:00:00
98. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 00:00:00
99. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:00
100. MORGAN Savannah 00:00:00
101. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 00:00:00
102. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:00:00
103. DENEEF Naika EEQU 00:00:00
104. COVRIG Ana SBT 00:00:00
105. GARDNER Illi 00:00:00
106. DRUYTS Demmy DVE 00:00:00
107. OUDMAN Hilde 00:00:00
108. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 00:00:00
109. VAN HOEK Lotte DVE 00:00:00
110. NIEUWERTH Kimberley ESWA 00:00:00
111. HULL Anna-Leeza EMVC 00:00:00
112. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:00:00
113. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:22
114. POTAPOVA Faina 00:00:22
115. BERTON Fatima EFLF 00:00:35
116. LUST Bianca EDCC 00:00:37
117. HOFLAND Gina EMVC 00:00:47
118. SPOOR Winanda EJVA 00:01:06
119. VAN BAKEL Sophie EHOZ 00:01:06
120. GELUK Yva EEQU 00:01:06
121. DE GOEJE Hanneke ESWA 00:01:06
122. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena RBW 00:01:12
123. DESCAMPS-MACHU Melanie 00:01:16
124. DUTOUR Margot EAWC 00:01:26
125. CROKET Gilke ESPM 00:01:50
126. CASETTA Ana Paula 00:02:50








--- advertisement ---