Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Brabantse Pijl 2018 (1.1)
(Brabantse Pijl WE)
Belgium  /  11 Avril

(136.8 Km)
Winner: BASTIANELLI Marta

   

Gagnants de la course


Dernières Vainqueurs





Classements > Classement Général
Sous-classements
1. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03:37:56
2. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:00
3. VOS Marianne WAD 00:00:00
4. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:00:00
5. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:00
6. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:00
7. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
8. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
9. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:00:00
10. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:00:00
11. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:00
12. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:00:00
13. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:00:00
14. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
15. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:00:00
16. BEX Nathalie EXP 00:00:00
17. MILAKI Argiro SER 00:00:00
18. DEFOUR Lara EAWC 00:00:00
19. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:00:00
20. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:00:00
21. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:00
22. BROGI Angelica VAI 00:00:00
23. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:00:00
24. SCHOKKAERT Febe ESPM 00:00:00
25. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:00:00
26. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 00:00:00
27. HENDERSON Anna ETOF 00:00:00
28. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 00:00:00
29. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:10
30. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:10
31. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:20
32. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:25
33. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:25
34. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:44
35. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:03:45
36. WINDER Ruth SUN 00:05:37
37. ROTMAN Lotte EXP 00:05:38
38. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 00:05:38
39. VAN DER LUGT Marlies ESWA 00:05:38
40. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 00:05:38
41. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 00:05:38
42. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:05:38
43. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:05:38
44. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:05:38
45. WATERREUS Kylie EJVA 00:05:38
46. ALLIN Pauline EDNN 00:05:38
47. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:05:38
48. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 00:05:38
49. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 00:05:38
50. PEETOOM Kristen EFLF 00:05:38
51. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRE 00:05:38
52. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 00:05:38
53. GRANGIER India EDNN 00:05:38
54. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:05:38
55. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:05:38
56. OLIVEIRA Flavia HCT 00:05:38
57. BULLERI Alessia VAI 00:05:38
58. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 00:05:38
59. ELSNER Tanja BTC 00:05:38
60. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:05:38
61. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:05:38
62. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:05:38
63. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:05:50
64. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:05:50
65. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:05:50
66. VAINIONPÄÄ Laura HCT 00:05:50
67. WILDEMAN Jet EDJR 00:05:56






--- publicité ---