Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden TTT 2019 (1.WWT)
(Open de Suède Vargarda TTT)
Sweden  /  17 August

Edition: 12 (36.0 Km)
Winner: TREK SEGAFREDO WE

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners
2019 TREK SEGAFREDO WE

2018 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

2017 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM

2016 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

2015 RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING

2014 SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON

2013 SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON

2012 TEAM SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON

2011 HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN

2010 CERVELO TEST TEAM





Startlist

11   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Netherlands
12   CANUEL Karol-Ann Canada
13   PIETERS Amy Netherlands
14   MAJERUS Christine Luxembourg
15   DIDERIKSEN Amalie Denmark
16   VAN DEN BOS Jip Netherlands
21   ROY Sarah Australia
22   ELVIN Gracie Australia
23   ALLEN Jessica Australia
24   BROWN Grace Australia
25   TENNIGLO Moniek Netherlands
26   WILLIAMS Georgia New Zealand
31   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey France
32   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Italy
33   VAN DIJK Ellen Netherlands
34   WILES Tayler United States
35   WINDER Ruth United States
36   WORRACK Trixi Germany
41   DEMEY Valerie Belgium
42   KOREVAAR Jeanne Netherlands
43   MARKUS Riejanne Netherlands
44   SKALNIAK Agnieszka Poland
45   LACH Marta Poland
51   AMIALIUSIK Alena Belarus
52   BARNES Alice United Kingdom
53   BARNES Hannah United Kingdom
54   CECCHINI Elena Italy
55   KLEIN Lisa Germany
61   BRAND Lucinda Netherlands
62   KIRCHMANN Leah Canada
63   MACKAIJ Floortje Netherlands
64   MATHIESEN Pernille Denmark
65   RIVERA Coryn United States
66   LABOUS Juliette France
71   WIEBES Lorena Netherlands
72   RAAIJMAKERS Marit Netherlands
73   KNETEMANN Roxane Netherlands
74   MARKUS Femke Netherlands
75   VOLLERING Demi Netherlands
76   BUYSMAN Nina Netherlands
91   BASTIANELLI Marta Italy
92   KOSTER Anouska Helena Netherlands
93   PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Poland
94   KRÖGER Mieke Germany
95   HANSEN Louise Norman Denmark
96   MALLING SIGGAARD Christina Denmark
101   HOSKING Chloe Australia
102   KASPER Romy Germany
103   PALADIN Soraya Italy
104   YONAMINE Eri Japan
105   SWINKELS Karlijn Netherlands
106   PEÑUELA Diana Carolina Colombia
111   CAVALLI Marta Italy
112   GUAZZINI Vittoria Italy
113   CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Italy
114   VIGILIA Alessia Italy
115   PIRRONE Elena Italy
116   CONSONNI Chiara Italy
121   BIANNIC Aude France
122   FOURNIER Roxane France
123   GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla Spain
124   OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes Basque Country
125   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria Spain
126   GARCIA Margarita Victoria Spain
131   JACKSON Alison Canada
132   LUCAS Sharlotte New Zealand
133   MALSEED Shannon Australia
134   DIXON Leah United Kingdom
141   BECKER Charlotte Germany
142   BORGLI Stine Andersen Norway
143   GILLOW Shara Australia
144   GROSSETETE Maëlle France
145   KITCHEN Lauren Australia
146   RICHIOUD Gréta France
151   BUJAK Eugenia Slovenia
152   BOOGAARD Maaike Netherlands
153   CHURSINA Anastasia Russia
154   SIMMONDS Hayley United Kingdom
155   NILSSON Hanna Sweden
156   PINTAR Ursa Slovenia







--- advertisement ---