Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2018 (1.WWT)
(Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde WE)
Belgium  /  22 Mars

Edition: 1 (145.0 Km)
Winner: D'HOORE Jolien

   
2019



Vidéos (1)
Gagnants de la course




Dernières Vainqueurs





Classements > Classement Général
Sous-classements
1. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 03:52:23
2. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:00
3. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
4. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:00
5. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:00:00
6. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:00
7. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:00
8. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:00
9. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:00
10. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 00:00:00
11. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
12. STOUGJE Chanella PHV 00:00:00
13. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:00
14. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:00
15. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:00
16. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:00:00
17. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:00
18. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:00
19. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:00:00
20. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:00:00
21. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
22. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:00:00
23. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
24. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:00:00
25. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:00
26. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:00
27. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
28. SHAW Lucy DRP 00:00:00
29. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:00
30. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:00
31. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:00
32. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:00:00
33. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:00
34. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
35. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 00:00:00
36. ROE Eileen WNT 00:00:00
37. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:00:00
38. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:00:07
39. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:07
40. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:07
41. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:07
42. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:00:07
43. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:07
44. DEMEY Valerie LSL 00:00:10
45. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:10
46. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 00:00:10
47. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:10
48. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:10
49. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:10
50. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:13
51. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:13
52. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 00:00:13
53. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:00:21
54. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:00:21
55. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:00:21
56. VILMANN Marie CBT 00:00:21
57. REIS Daniela DVE 00:00:21
58. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:21
59. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:00:21
60. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:00:21
61. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:00:23
62. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:28
63. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:28
64. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:28
65. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:00:28
66. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:28
67. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:28
68. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:28
69. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:28
70. KRÖGER Mieke TVC 00:01:18
71. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:01:28
72. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 00:01:35
73. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:01:45
74. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:02:23
75. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:02:23
76. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:05:26
77. BARNES Alice CSR 00:05:35
78. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:05:46
79. GRANT Emma TIB 00:05:46
80. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:05:46
81. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:05:46
82. PENTON Sara TVC 00:06:31
83. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:06:31
84. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:06:31
85. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:06:31
86. BRECK Holly CPC 00:07:17








--- publicité ---