Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Strade Bianche 2018 (1.WWT)
(Strade Bianche - WE)
Italy  /  3 Mars

Edition: 4 (136.4 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2017    


Vidéos (1)
Gagnants de la course




Dernières Vainqueurs





Classements > Classement Général
Sous-classements
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 04:10:48
2. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna LPR 04:11:37
3. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 04:11:47
4. BLAAK Chantal DLT 04:12:20
5. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 04:12:20
6. ENSING Janneke ALE 04:12:25
7. SPRATT Amanda MTS 04:12:29
8. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 04:13:13
9. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 04:13:24
10. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 04:13:38
11. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 04:14:58
12. GUARNIER Megan DLT 04:14:58
13. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 04:14:58
14. BROGI Angelica VAI 04:15:02
15. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 04:15:02
16. LIPPERT Liane SUN 04:15:04
17. BRAND Lucinda SUN 04:15:10
18. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 04:15:12
19. CECCHINI Elena LPR 04:15:14
20. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 04:15:16
21. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 04:15:19
22. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 04:15:25
23. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 04:15:28
24. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 04:15:31
25. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 04:17:20
26. PALADIN Soraya ALE 04:18:09
27. WILES Tayler DRP 04:18:19
28. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 04:18:30
29. WINDER Ruth SUN 04:18:49
30. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 04:19:08
31. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 04:21:35
32. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 04:21:35
33. LABOUS Juliette SUN 04:21:35
34. BIANNIC Aude MOV 04:21:42
35. LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT 04:21:48
36. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 04:22:23
37. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 04:22:38
38. MAJERUS Christine DLT 04:22:44
39. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL 04:23:36
40. BUURMAN Eva DRP 04:23:39
41. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 04:23:39
42. RATTO Rossella CPC 04:23:44
43. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 04:23:44
44. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 04:23:47
45. YONAMINE Eri WHT 04:23:49
46. RITTER Martina WHT 04:23:51
47. HEINE Vita HPU 04:23:51
48. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 04:23:56
49. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 04:23:58
50. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVW 04:23:58
51. BARNES Hannah LPR 04:24:10
52. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 04:24:39
53. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 04:26:33
54. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 04:26:38
55. DE JONG Demi LBL 04:26:41
56. PERSICO Silvia VAL 04:29:28
57. ROY Sarah MTS 04:29:28
58. ELVIN Gracie MTS 04:29:31
59. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 04:29:37







--- publicité ---