Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Trofee Maarten Wynants 2017 (1.1)
Belgium  /  7 Mayo

(120.0 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2016    

Vincitori della gara


Ultimi Vincitori





Classifiche > Classifica generale
Sub-Classifiche
1. VOS Marianne RBW 02:45:28
2. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 00:00:00
3. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:00:00
4. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:00
5. CUCINOTTA Annalisa LWK 00:00:00
6. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:00:00
7. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:00
8. NELSON Emily NGBR 00:00:00
9. KOPECKY Lotte LBL 00:00:00
10. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 00:00:00
11. VAN DE REE Monique LWD 00:00:00
12. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:00:00
13. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:00:00
14. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:00
15. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:00
16. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:00:00
17. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:00
18. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD 00:00:00
19. COLBORNE Henrietta ESWA 00:00:00
20. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:00:00
21. TIESSENS Ivana 00:00:00
22. BEX Nathalie SVE 00:00:00
23. WEERINK Floor 00:00:00
24. RODIECK Wiebke 00:00:00
25. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:00
26. POLSPOEL Maaike LWK 00:00:00
27. BOUWMEESTER Sanne 00:00:00
28. BIANNIC Aude FDJ 00:00:00
29. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:00:00
30. BECKERS Isabelle LBL 00:00:00
31. VAINIONP── Laura EICT 00:00:00
32. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:00:00
33. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 00:00:00
34. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:00
35. GEERIS Femke EMVC 00:00:00
36. DYBWAD Vibeke EKRE 00:00:00
37. THELBERG Emmy EEQU 00:00:00
38. LLOYD Manon NGBR 00:00:00
39. CROKET Gilke SVE 00:00:00
40. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 00:00:00
41. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:00:00
42. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 00:00:06
43. K▄LLMER Lisa 00:00:06
44. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:06
45. VENJAKOB Katharina 00:00:06
46. BARKER Megan NGBR 00:00:06
47. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 00:00:06
48. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:06
49. BAKS Marissa ESWA 00:00:06
50. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:00:06
51. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:00:09
52. PILZ Estefania Sibila EAWC 00:00:09
53. MOONEN Puck LBL 00:00:09
54. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM 00:00:09
55. TEMPERT Ingrid ESWA 00:00:09
56. DOM Annelies LBL 00:00:09
57. LANE Jessica EMVC 00:00:09
58. DUTOUR Margot EAWC 00:00:09
59. VERHOEVEN Suzanne EDJR 00:00:09
60. KNIBBE Bonne ESWA 00:00:09
61. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:00:14
62. STOUGJE Delore EJVA 00:00:19
63. SPEKL╔ Danique EDJR 00:00:19
64. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:00:19
65. VAN DER BURG Esther EFLF 00:00:19
66. FERON Senna EFLF 00:00:19
67. HELLEMONS Daimy EJVA 00:00:19
68. BOERMANS Sylvie EJVA 00:00:19
69. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 00:00:19
70. BORREMANS Sarah EAWC 00:00:19
71. TERJESEN Andrea EICT 00:00:19
72. VAN ANROOIJ Lindy EFLF 00:00:28
73. LAHAIJE Kim EDJR 00:00:30
74. STERCKX Kathleen ESPM 00:00:30
75. DAAMS Jessie LBL 00:00:30
76. LAMBRECHTS Kelly ESPM 00:00:35
77. SPOOR Winanda LWK 00:00:37
78. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 00:03:30




--- pubblicitÓ ---