Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik 2018 (1.1)
(Gooik)
Belgium  /  27 Mayo

Edition: 8 (136.2 Km)
Winner: ROY Sarah

2017    
2019

Vincitori della gara
Sarah Roy AUS




Ultimi Vincitori





Classifiche > Classifica generale
Sub-Classifiche
1. ROY Sarah MTS 03:37:12
2. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:00
3. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:06:35
4. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:06:35
5. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:06:35
6. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:06:35
7. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:06:35
8. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:08:24
9. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:08:24
10. DEMEY Valerie LSL 00:08:24
11. KASTELIJN Yara WAD 00:08:24
12. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge WAD 00:08:24
13. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:08:24
14. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:08:30
15. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:09:23
16. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:09:23
17. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:09:23
18. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:09:23
19. COELHO FERREIRA Camila 00:09:23
20. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:09:23
21. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:09:23
22. VAINIONP── Laura HCT 00:09:23
23. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:09:23
24. VAN HAAFTEN Kristie ERES 00:09:23
25. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:09:23
26. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:09:23
27. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:09:23
28. BAKKER Manon EXP 00:09:23
29. DYBWAD Vibeke EKRE 00:09:23
30. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:09:23
31. GEERIS Femke EMVC 00:09:23
32. MURPHY Lauren EMVC 00:09:23
33. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:09:23
34. POLEGATCH Ana Paula 00:09:23
35. CREAMER Lauren EAWC 00:09:23
36. STOUGJE Chanella PHV 00:09:23
37. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:09:23
38. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:09:23
39. ROTMAN Lotte EXP 00:09:23
40. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:09:23
41. TEMMERMAN Ilse EEQU 00:09:23
42. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRE 00:09:23
43. ALVARADO Ceylin ERES 00:09:23
44. WATERREUS Kylie EJVA 00:09:23
45. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:09:23
46. DE RUITER Anne PHV 00:09:23
47. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:09:23
48. FLATAAS Marie EEQU 00:09:23
49. HOFLAND Gina EMVC 00:09:23
50. SCHOKKAERT Febe ESPM 00:09:23
51. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:09:23
52. CASETTA Ana Paula 00:09:23
53. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:09:23
54. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:09:23
55. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:09:23
56. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM 00:09:23
57. KERN Spela HCT 00:09:23
58. VAN HOEK Lotte DVE 00:09:23
59. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:09:23
60. NESSMAR Alexandra EFLF 00:09:23
61. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:09:23
62. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EICT 00:09:23
63. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EAWC 00:09:23
64. DRUYTS Demmy DVE 00:09:23
65. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:09:23
66. PEETOOM Kristen EFLF 00:09:23
67. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:09:23
68. MAIRA BENATO Taise 00:09:23
69. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:09:23
70. VERTENTEN Soetkin EEQU 00:09:23
71. BORREMANS Sarah EAWC 00:09:23
72. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:09:23
73. KUIJSTERMANS DŔvon EDJR 00:09:40
74. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:09:40
75. STOUGJE Delore EJVA 00:09:40
76. VAN DER STELT Dominique EDJR 00:10:10








--- pubblicitÓ ---