Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Aanmelden   
Boels Ladies Tour 2018 (2.WWT)
Netherlands  /  28 Augustus - 2 September

Edition: 21 (575.3 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2017    
2019



Video´s (6)
Klassementwinnaars
1 Fans




Laatste Winnaars





Klassementen > Algemeen Klassement
Subklassementen
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 14:34:54
2. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:52
3. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:01:05
4. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:01:44
5. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:01:45
6. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:02:05
7. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:02:09
8. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:02:11
9. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:02:12
10. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:02:14
11. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:02:20
12. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:02:22
13. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:02:24
14. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:02:25
15. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:03:06
16. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:03:09
17. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:03:14
18. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:03:32
19. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:03:36
20. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:03:44
21. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:03:46
22. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:04:02
23. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:04:02
24. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:04:03
25. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:04:04
26. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:04:30
27. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:04:30
28. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:04:48
29. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:05:22
30. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:05:46
31. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:05:51
32. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:06:26
33. WILLIAMS Lily NUSA 00:06:32
34. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:06:37
35. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:06:39
36. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:06:44
37. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:07:10
38. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:07:13
39. PENTON Sara TVC 00:07:42
40. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:08:44
41. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:10:05
42. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:10:17
43. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:10:38
44. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:10:52
45. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:11:59
46. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:12:04
47. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:12:13
48. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:12:36
49. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:12:37
50. KRÖGER Mieke TVC 00:13:25
51. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:13:40
52. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:13:42
53. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:14:14
54. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:15:44
55. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 00:16:11
56. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:16:29
57. BRAAM Danique NNED 00:16:38
58. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:17:01
59. BARNES Alice CSR 00:17:05
60. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:17:18
61. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:17:34
62. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:17:56
63. ADEGEEST Loes NNED 00:18:05
64. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:18:52
65. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:19:57
66. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:20:02
67. FRANZ Heidi NUSA 00:21:29
68. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:24:31
69. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:24:33
70. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:26:27
71. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:30:26









--- advertentie ---