Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Aanmelden   
Lotto Belgium Tour 2017 (2.1)
(Lotto-Decca Tour)
Belgium  /  5 September - 8 September

(338.8 Km)
Winner: KOSTER Anouska Helena

2016    
2018


Klassementwinnaars


Laatste Winnaars





Klassementen > Algemeen Klassement
Subklassementen
1. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 08:45:02
2. WINDER Ruth NUSA 08:45:22
3. VOS Marianne RBW 08:45:49
4. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 08:45:52
5. GUARNIER Megan NUSA 08:46:19
6. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 08:46:22
7. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 08:46:23
8. KOPECKY Lotte LBL 08:46:43
9. LIPPERT Liane NGER 08:47:10
10. DELZENNE Elise LBL 08:47:14
11. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 08:47:24
12. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 08:47:28
13. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 08:47:31
14. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 08:47:31
15. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 08:47:34
16. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 08:47:34
17. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 08:47:37
18. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 08:47:38
19. HEINE PETERSONE Vita NNOR 08:47:40
20. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 08:47:42
21. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL 08:47:50
22. HALL Katie NUSA 08:47:54
23. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 08:49:35
24. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 08:49:58
25. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 08:50:12
26. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 08:50:14
27. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 08:50:23
28. RIFFEL Christa LPR 08:50:24
29. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 08:50:24
30. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 08:50:34
31. DOM Annelies LBL 08:50:37
32. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 08:50:46
33. BILODEAU Véronique SAS 08:50:49
34. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD 08:51:54
35. PLOSAJ Nikola NPOL 08:52:05
36. THORVILSON Leah LPR 08:52:37
37. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 08:54:28
38. GULLIKSEN Line Marie EAWC 08:54:29
39. HANNES Kaat LWK 08:54:30
40. LETH Julie WHT 08:54:35
41. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 08:55:26
42. DURRELL Rebecca DRP 08:55:30
43. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 08:55:35
44. RADOTIC Mia BTC 08:55:46
45. WHITSON Genevieve EICT 08:55:46
46. RODIECK Wiebke NGER 08:55:59
47. DYBWAD Vibeke EKRE 08:56:04
48. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 08:56:10
49. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 08:57:36
50. OSSOLA Irena SAS 08:58:04
51. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 09:08:19
52. SPOOR Winanda LWK 09:08:34
53. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 09:08:46
54. BRAAM Danique EJVA 09:08:49
55. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 09:09:13
56. DELBAERE Fien SVE 09:09:15
57. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique SAS 09:09:33
58. ERIC Jelena BTC 09:12:25
59. FLETCHER Sara EAWC 09:12:27
60. TRIAS Ariadna LTK 09:16:53






--- advertentie ---